nbrank,desc

126 - Properties for Sale in Shakti Khand Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Divyansh Homes For Sale In Gyan Khand 4

Divyansh Homes  near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divyansh Homes For Sale  In Gyan Khand 41/16
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone Building, Indirapuram near Shakti khanf 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Indirapuram1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliNoida Electronic City

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 2 For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 2  Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK House For Sale In Indirapuram

Independent House, shakti khand1, near modern academy school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK House For Sale In Indirapuram

Independent House, Shakti Khand III, near G.D. Goenka Public School, Indirapuram - Best CBSE Schools in Indirapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 2, near Agarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Bharti Artist Colony For Sale In Preet Vihar

Bharti Artist Colony  Block D, Nirman Vihar, Near Nirman Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.6 Crores
₹44,706 per sq.ft.
₹4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Indirapuram

Independent House, Shakti Khand III, NEAR HEALING TREE HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Independent House, Shakti Khand III,Near LIC of India, Satellite Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shakti Khand 1 Indirapuram

Standalone Building, near Gupta Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,116 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
346 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Indirapuram

Independent House, Niti Khand I, near Cambridge school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 4 For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 4  Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Niti Khand I

Independent House, Swarana Jayanti Park Near Omaxe Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand I near Modern Academy Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shakti Khand 3, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 3, Indirapuram  Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Vastu For Sale In Indirapuram

sucheta kriplani marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28.75 Lacs
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
₹16,477/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram

Apartment  Shakti Khand 2 near Yashoda Medicity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Shakti Khand 2, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 2, Indirapuram  Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,504 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Maa Durga Apartment For Sale In Indirapuram

Swarn Jayanti Park Road, Shakti Khand 2, near Bharat Ram Global School Indirapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Indirapuram

Standalone Building, Shakti Khand I near Modern Academy Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Niti Khand 1 For Sale In Indirapuram

Plot 431, D2, Nitin Khand 1, Indirapuram Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Indirapuram Shaktikhand Ghaziabad 201001 For Sale In Shaktikhand-2

A-1 1ST FLOOR SHAKTIKHAND 2 GDA INDIRAPURAM SHAKTIKHAND GHAZIABAD 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Indirapuram

Independent House, lane no.7 near JKG Table tennis academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK House For Sale In Indirapuram

Independent House, Shakti Khand 2, near CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL-
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK House For Sale In Shakti Khand I, Indirapuram

Independent House, Shakti khand 1 NEAR MODERN ACADEMIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shakti khand without brokerage?

Yes! In Shakti khand, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shakti khand?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shakti khand area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shakti khand?

Properties available in Shakti khand could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shakti khand?

To determine property prices in Shakti khand, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.