nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Shaheed Nagar Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhkamna Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Shubhkamna Apartment  Sahid Nagar near Shaheed Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubhkamna Apartment For Sale  In  Sahibabad1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Shaheed Nagar

Nipun saffron valley  Sahibabad Industrial Area Near shahid nagar metro station And Choudhary Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale  In Shaheed Nagar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

standalone building, Block C,near D.B.S SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Subh Kamna Apartment For Sale In Shahid Nagar

Subh Kamna Apartment  Grand Trunk Rd Near Shahid Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Imperial Hotel For Sale In Sahibabad

Block C, Shaheed Nagar near Naman Transport Co.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹8,489 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shaheed Nagar

Standalone Building, shaheed nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Sahibabad

Nipun Saffron Valley  near balaji superspecial hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale  In Sahibabad1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Grand Trunk Road

Nipun Saffron Valley  Nipun Saffron Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale  In Grand Trunk Road1/14
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Janak Puri

Nipun Saffron Valley  Nipun Saffron Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Janak Puri

Nipun Saffron Valley  G.T. Road, Opposite TCI Warehouse, Aradhana Border, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Nipun Saffron Valley  Metro Station, Nipun Saffron Valley, Main, Grand Trunk Rd, near Saheed Nagar, Shyam Enclave, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

Nipun Saffron Valley  G.T. Road, NIPUN SAFFRON VALLEY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Shyam Enclave,

Nipun Saffron Valley  Nipun Saffron Valley, near NIPUN SAFFRON VALLEY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shyam Enclave For Sale In Shyam Enclave, Sahibabad

behind nittco factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Lacs
₹1,857 per sq.ft.
₹3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Apartment, Shalimar Garden For Sale In Sahibabad

Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
1.5 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sahibabad

Shiva Traders Cartoon Box near Shiva Traders Cartoon Box
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital
0.3 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sahibabad

Shiva traders A-107 near Shiva Traders Cartoon Box
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.3 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sahibabad

Shalimar garden main near Green Valley Public SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Shalimar Garden Extension II, near Triveni Dham Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Block B,, Near Triveni Dham Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Independent House, Jawahar Park near Bhati palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹6,151 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension Ii

Independent House, block C, near Triveni Dham Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Om Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 2

Block C, Shalimar Garden Extension II, Near Triveni Dham Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Standalone Building, Block c Near Triveni Dham Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Apartment, Shalimar Garden, Shalimar Garden For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Vrindavan Apartment, Shalimar Garden, Shalimar Garden  Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Raj Nursing Home Hospital, A-93, Shalimar Garden Main Rd, Shalimar Garden Main B-block, Shalimar Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,116 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Santoshi Appartments For Sale In C Block, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad

santoshi appartments  in front of everest public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Shalimar Garden Main Rd Near CHAURASIYA IT SOLUTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Janakpuri

Standalone Building, near Gharana Sangeet Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mehta Apartment For Sale In Block A, Shalimar Garden Extension Ii, Shalimar Garden

201005, Block A, Shalimar Garden Extension II, Defence Colony, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shaheed nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shaheed nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shaheed nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shaheed nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shaheed nagar?

Properties available in Shaheed nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shaheed nagar?

To determine property prices in Shaheed nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.