nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Lok Vihar Ghaziabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Panchsheel Enclave

Independent House, Loni bhopura road near Prachin Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,940 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Panchsheel Enclave1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

New defence colony near St. Andrews Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhopura

Independent House, jawli village road ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni Bhopura Rd

Independent House, prakash vihar near loni railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Defence Colony

Independent House, Defence road near Bopura Branch Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Defence Colony

Independent House, Defence road near Bopura Branch Post Office, Defence Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhopura

standalone building, New Defence Colony near Ram Mandir New Defence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhopura

Independent House, New Defence Colony Near Ram Mandir New Defence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In A-1 Block Park For Sale In Shalimar Garden

DLF Dilshad Extention II,Near Pooja makeover?s & Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,820 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Niketan For Sale In Bhopura

Tulsi Niketan  Bhopura, Loni Bhopura Road, Near Anmol gurjar bhopura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹1,873 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhopura

Aggarwal Sweets & Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Retreat For Sale In Bhopura

Raj Retreat  gujjar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhopura

Gate number 3 dlf bhopura Dilshad Garde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhopura

standalone building, 60 Feet Road Near Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Oxy Homez For Sale In Bhopura

Loni Bhopura Rd Near PRACHIN JAI MATA DURGA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Defence Colony

Independent House, defence rd near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Retreat For Sale In Defence Colony

Raj Retreat  Raj Retreat, Defence Colony Bhopura, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, Defence Colony, Bhopura, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Raj Retreat For Sale In Raj Retreat, Defence Colony Bhopura, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, Defence Colony, Bhopura, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

Raj Retreat, Defence Colony Bhopura, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, Defence Colony, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, New Defence Colony Bhopura Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.31 Lacs
₹4,115 per sq.ft.
₹47,175/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Oxy Homes

Independent House, 298, Bhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Indraprastha Yojna For Sale In Bhopura

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Oxy Homez Bhopurasuper Realtech Bhopura For Sale In Gagan Vihar

New Dilshad Extn Loni Road, Loni Bhopura Rd, Gagan Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Bhopura

Standalone Building, B Block Main Market, Block B, near Kamana Provisional Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Andromida Planet One For Sale In Bhopura

Andromida Planet One  Delhi Border, GH-7, Koyal Enclave, Bhopura Mod Opposite Avas Vikas Housing Scheme, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Andromida Planet One For Sale In Gagan Vihar, Ghaziabad

Andromida Planet One  Loni Bhopura Rd, Gagan Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lok vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Lok vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lok vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lok vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lok vihar?

Properties available in Lok vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lok vihar?

To determine property prices in Lok vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lok vihar?