nbrank,desc

67 - Properties for Sale in Mandoli Ghaziabad

1 BHK Apartment In Tulisi Niketan For Sale In Nand Nagri

Tulisi Niketan   Community Centre,near Gagan Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Lacs
₹800 per sq.ft.
₹2,292/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tulisi Niketan  For Sale  In Nand Nagri1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Mandoli

Independent House, Radha Vihar near Radha Vihar Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.25 Lacs
₹3,813 per sq.ft.
₹8,740/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Mandoli1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandoli

Standalone Building, 30 feet rd, near PRO Mandoli Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,878 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In A48, Pocket A, Bank Colony, Mandoli, New Delhi, Delhi, 110093, India

Independent House, Street No. 7 Bank Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mr Proview Delhi 99 For Sale In Gagan Vihar

Mr Proview Delhi 99  Loni Bhopura Rd, Krishna Vihar, Gagan Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Delhi 99 For Sale In Bhopura

Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,877 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Saboli

saboli main road near MCD SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,039 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mandoli

Independent House, Mandoli Extension near R K Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Delhi 99 For Sale In Bhopura

Delhi 99  City of Garden, Loni Bhopura Road, Krishna Vihar, Gagan Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,736 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Harijan Basti

Independent House, Rana chowk near LIFE CARE PHARMACY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Delhi 99 For Sale In Bhopura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,664 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandoli

Standalone Building, Police Station Rd Block B, Nand Nagri, near State Bank of India - Nand Nagri Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pratap Nagar

Independent House, Sanoli, near Priya Adarsh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK House For Sale In Mandoli

Independent House, Sewadham Road, Near Yadav Dharm Kanta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mandoli

Standalone Building, mandoli extension near Sanatan Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Saboli

Saboli rd near OLD SHIV MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,317 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK House For Sale In Mandoli

Independent House, mandoli extension near Sanatan Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,593 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Harsh Vihar, Mandoli

Independent House, budbazaar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Delhi 99 For Sale In Bhopura

Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Harsh Vihar, Mandoli

Independent House, Block BD near St Mark's school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Complex For Sale In Mandoli

agarwal complex  Tyagi Rd near Bunty Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,105 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Villa In Qu Block 184b For Sale In Pritampura

near Madina Masjid, Laxmi Nagar near Family Care Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Paradise For Sale In Gagan Vihar

Dlf Paradise  near herbal nutrition Delhi-99 Phase-1 Block-G, DELHI-99 PHASE-1, Gagan Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 110093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Delhi 99 - City Of Gardens For Sale In Sahibabad,

Gagan Vihar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹22,333 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Delhi 99 For Sale In Bhopura

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mandoli without brokerage?

Yes! In Mandoli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mandoli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mandoli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mandoli?

Properties available in Mandoli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mandoli?

To determine property prices in Mandoli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mandoli?