nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Jawahar Nagar Ghaziabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Johri Enclave Metro Station

Independent House, Johri Enclave near Satyam Cinema Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Johri Enclave Metro Station1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden

3 BHK Flat In Oxy For Sale In Loni

Loni Rd, Tunda Nagar, Johripur, Delhi, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Oxy For Sale  In Loni
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShahdara
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Nagar,

Independent House, Gulab Vatika, near Johri Enclave metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Independent House, Gulab Vatika, near Johri Enclave Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Shiv Vihar

Independent House, Loni boder, Near Johri enclave metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,388 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Johripur

Independent House, Tunda Nagar Near Johri Enclave Metro,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,009 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Gulab Vatika

Independent House, , Jawahar Nagar, near Johri Enclave metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,039 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Johri Enclave

Independent House, Gulab Vatika, Jawahar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Johripur,

Independent House, Tunda Nagar near Johri Enclave Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, near Johri Enclave Gulab Vatika, Jawahar Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,996 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Johri Enclave

Independent House, Johri Enclave rd Near Johri Enclave metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,497 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,001 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Johri Enclave Metro

Independent House, johripur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Gulab Vatika

Independent House, Near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Behta Hajipur

Independent House, A 24, Housing Society, Uttaranchal Vihar, Behta Hazipur near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹3,189 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
2,697 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankMansarovar Park Metro StationHarsh viharAims Hospital
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Behta Hajipur

Independent House, streetn no. 1, Kumhar Wali Street, Near Tilak Ram Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Behta Hajipur
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims Hospital
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambedkar Colony

Independent House, , Behta Hajipur near Behta Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotHarsh viharAims Hospital
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Tilak Ram Colony

Independent House, Anand Convent School Wali Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Johri Enclave

Independent House, Betha Rd, Near Shri Gangadhar Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Behta Hazipur

Standalone building, Tilak ram colony, Near Kaksha library and coaching classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rahul Garden

Independent House, Mandoli Rd near Shri Balaji Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,227 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Behta Hajipur

Independent House, loni,Rati Ram Colony near Vikas public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Behta Hajipur

Independent House, Rahul Garden,near Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Behta Hazipur

Independent House, Rahul Garden Near Hamja refrigeration
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK House For Sale In Behta Hajipur

Independent House, Harish Nagar near Nav chetanya inter college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Rahul Vihar

Independent House, near Indane - Triveni Sewa Khasra No 174 NH 24
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital
0.8 km from Johri Enclave
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mandoli

Independent House, Teela Pipeline Rd near Devi marriage home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Tila Shahbazpur, near Homeopathy Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

standalone building, Indaprasht yojna near Delhi International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankNand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Builer Floor For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Saibabad near Delhi Public School, Sahibabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,908 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, banthla flyover, near city hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Independent House, budh bazar rd near Indane - Tila Sewa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,329 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Tila Shahbazpur, Loni

Independent House, AVP School Tila Shabazpu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Tila Shahbazpur, near NishatEnclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tila Shahbazpur

Standalone Building, Indraprastha Yojana NEAR St.Thomas School Loni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Indarprastha Aawas Yojna For Sale In Loni

Tila Shahbazpur near Diamond Public School ,Teela Shahbajpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indira Prasta Avase Vikas For Sale In Loni

Tila Shahbazpur near Diamond Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

Standalone Building, bharat city near Diamond Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Dilshad Garden

Independent House, Janta Colony near Diamond Public School ,Teela Shahbajpur Loni Ghaziabad UP 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

Standalone Building, Teela kothi, near English Wine shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jawahar nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jawahar nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jawahar nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jawahar nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jawahar nagar?

Properties available in Jawahar nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jawahar nagar?