nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Ikram nagar Ghaziabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Railvihar Loni

Independent House, loni ghaziabad road near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaLoni Gol Chakkar Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

Standalone Building, Main Loni Road, near LONI Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹1,926 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Aims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaLoni Gol Chakkar Parkkhushal park

4 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Mustafabad near Chand Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Loni1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, mm 39, near DLF Ankur Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Aims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaLoni Gol Chakkar ParkKoyal Enclave

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Loni

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Kanchan Park, 30 futa road, near raj public school, mukhiya gate, near Hope Health Care Hospital Loni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Aims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Parkkhushal park

1 RK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Roop Nagar, near Hanuman Mandir Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Prem Nagar near Aljamatul Gosia Masjid or Madarsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,991 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Loni

Dlf Ankur Vihar  Loni, Ghaziabad-201102, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Nand Nagari DepotAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaLoni Gol Chakkar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Loni

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Loni

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Jagriti Lane Society For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Ramleela Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,007 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

Independent House, C10/14 Shiva appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, MM-6 Near Sanfort School DLF Ankur Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,716 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Loni

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Chand Masjid Rd near Jama masjid mustafabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21.75 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,465/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Veer Savarkar HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela ParkRama Garden

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, prem nagar near Bismillha Muslim Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Rashid Gate near Sunrise Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationVeer Savarkar HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Roop Nagar, near S.B.S.G. Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Nand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

4+ BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, LoniGhaziabad road near shri Ganesh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Bikash Nagar, Near Bright Future Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Geetanjali Vihar Near Vidhya Valley Girls Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankNand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Loni

Loni Ghaziabad Rd, near Bharat Gurukul Library
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Upavp Mandola Vihar Apartment For Sale In Loni

Mandola vihar yojna u.p.a.v.p Sector 4a, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Upavp Mandola Vihar Apartment For Sale In Loni

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Loni, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

25 Futa Road near Durga Tour & Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ikram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ikram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ikram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ikram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ikram nagar?

Properties available in Ikram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ikram nagar?

To determine property prices in Ikram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.