nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Roop Nagar Ghaziabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Prem Nagar near Aljamatul Gosia Masjid or Madarsa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,991 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Loni1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaLoni Gol Chakkar Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Roop Nagar, near S.B.S.G. Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Loni1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Nand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, prem nagar near Bismillha Muslim Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Wazirabad

Sangam Vihar,Near jharoda mazara 110084 jharoda police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankNand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv Vihar

1 RK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Roop Nagar, near Hanuman Mandir Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

Standalone Building, Krishna vihar kutti near Arihant International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Loni1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Railvihar Loni

Independent House, loni ghaziabad road near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Balram Nagar, Lal Bagh Colony

Independent House, verdhman school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Indrapuri Rd near Sunheri Lal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

4 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Mustafabad near Chand Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Balram Nagar

Standalone building, 100 ft rd Near sd punlic school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

4+ BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, D-Block Near Movie Magic Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Indrapuri

Independent House, r Bus Stand, Loni, near Movie Magic Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SyndicateBank Delhi Yamuna Vihar DTC Depot BranchSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

1 BHK House For Sale In Lal Bagh Colony

Independent House, Block C near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Loni

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Kanchan Park, 30 futa road, near raj public school, mukhiya gate, near Hope Health Care Hospital Loni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Aims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Parkkhushal park

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, 3 futa rd near S.R.D.PUBLIC SCHOOL ??
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni Dehat

Independent House, Bagh Ranap, near Gyan inter college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Aims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela ParkKoyal Enclave

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Loni Near city hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,365 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni Dehat

Independent House, City Hospital & Trauma Centre near loni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Vikash Nagar, near Kunal Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,289 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,153 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Rashid Gate near Sunrise Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationVeer Savarkar HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, vardhmanapuram Near Bright Child School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹1,754 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Chand Masjid Rd near Jama masjid mustafabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21.75 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,465/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Veer Savarkar HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela ParkRama Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Indrapuri Rd near Indrapuri Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Indrapuri Rd, near Old indrapuri police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,257 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Indrapuri near Indrapuri Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

Standalone Building, asra first, near Power House Payment Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,989 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Block A, Indrapuri Colony, near Indrapuri Loni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In A65, Block A, Indrapuri Colony, Loni, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India

Independent House, near hauman mandir indrapuri loni gzb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankSonia Vihar Police StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv Vihar
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Bikash Nagar, Near Bright Future Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Roop nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Roop nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Roop nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Roop nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Roop nagar?

Properties available in Roop nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Roop nagar?

To determine property prices in Roop nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Roop nagar?