nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sadullahabad Ghaziabad

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Vihar For Sale In 63, Sadullahabad Rd, Sarad City, Sadullahabad Village, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India

Akash Vihar  Akash Vani Civil Wing Sarad city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akash Vihar For Sale  In 63, Sadullahabad Rd, Sarad City, Sadullahabad Village, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationVeer Savarkar HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Park

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Society For Sale In Loni

Akash society  Akash Vihar, near CITY MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹1,467 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akash Society For Sale  In Loni
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymVeer Savarkar HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic Cinema

2 BHK House For Sale In Ved Vihar

Independent House, Sadullahabad Village near CITY MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL, AKASH VIHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ved Vihar

Standalone Building, gali no 3 near PRPS School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹3,005 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ved Vihar1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ved Vihar

Standalone Building, Ved Vihar Near Sumit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,528 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ved Vihar1/34
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Ankur Vihar

DLF Ankur Vihar  Pink City Near Akash Vihar Gate no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Vihar For Sale In Pink City

Akash vihar  Akash Vani Civil Wing Sarad city,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,999 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ved Vihar

Standalone Building, Rail Vihar Main Rd, opposite prps public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,595 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Alvi Nagar

Meerut Road near VIJAY PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nasbandi Colony

Nasbandi Colony near Namra Masjid Gali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar For Sale In Dlf Rail Vihar

rail vihar  rail vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, salah nagar, near Primary school Salah Nagar Loni Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Vihar Society For Sale In Loni

Ganga Vihar Society  Ganga Vihar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ankur Vihar For Sale In Ved Vihar

DLF Ankur Vihar  Rail Vihar Main Rd, near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Vihar Society For Sale In Loni

Ganga Vihar Society  Ganga vihar Ankur vihar near Monika Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dlf Rail Vihar For Sale In Dlf Rail Vihar

DLF Rail Vihar  Rail Vihar Ground Floor First, Ved Vihar, DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,440 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Rail Vihar For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

DLF Rail Vihar  B-35, Rail Vihar Ground Floor First, Ved Vihar, DLF Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ved Vihar

Standalone building, Rail Vihar MAIN RD, NEAR DLF Rail Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ved Vihar

, Rail Vihar near DLF Rail Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,525 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar Housing Society For Sale In Rail Vihar Housing Society B-77

Under Loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dlf Rail Vihar For Sale In Ankur Vihar

DLF Rail Vihar  78, Rail Vihar Main Rd, Ved Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ved Vihar

Rail Vihar near Shiv Shakti Mandir Rail Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ved Vihar

standalone building, Rail Vihar Main Rd, Ved Vihar near Shri Durga Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rail Vihar

standalone building, DLF main rd near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,651 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Ved Vihar

Independent House, rail vihar rd near Shiv Shakti Mandir Rail Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.5 Lacs
₹2,879 per sq.ft.
₹11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Ved Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rail Vihar

Main Road near Shiv Shakti Mandir Rail Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Rail Vihar For Sale In Dlf Ankur Vihar

rail vihar  Ved Vihar near Shiv Shakti Mandir Rail Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sadullahabad without brokerage?

Yes! In Sadullahabad, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sadullahabad?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sadullahabad area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sadullahabad?

Properties available in Sadullahabad could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sadullahabad?

To determine property prices in Sadullahabad, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sadullahabad?