nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Islam nagar Ghaziabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Railvihar Loni

Independent House, loni ghaziabad road near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaLoni Gol Chakkar Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Mustafabad near Chand Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Loni1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationAims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Park

1 RK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Chand Masjid Rd near Jama masjid mustafabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21.75 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,465/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Veer Savarkar HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela ParkRama Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Rashid Gate near Sunrise Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationVeer Savarkar HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Park

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Loni

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Kanchan Park, 30 futa road, near raj public school, mukhiya gate, near Hope Health Care Hospital Loni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Aims HospitalShiv ViharMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Parkkhushal park

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Bikash Nagar, Near Bright Future Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,921 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Islam nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Islam nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Islam nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Islam nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Islam nagar?

Properties available in Islam nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Islam nagar?

To determine property prices in Islam nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Islam nagar?