nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Shaheed Nagar Ghaziabad

4+ BHK Flat In Imperial Hotel For Sale In Sahibabad

Block C, Shaheed Nagar near Naman Transport Co.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹8,489 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,005 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Imperial Hotel  For Sale  In Sahibabad1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Apartment, Shalimar Garden For Sale In Sahibabad

Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Apartment, Shalimar Garden For Sale  In Sahibabad1/5
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital
1.5 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jagdamba Homes For Sale In Sahibabad

Jagdamba Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jagdamba Homes For Sale  In Sahibabad1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.5 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sirohi Enclave Sahibabad Ghaziabad For Sale In , Raj Bagh,

G T road Sahibabad near Raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Raj Bagh

Serohi Enclave near Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raj Bagh

Independent House, ram nagar near Metro Station Rajbagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sirohi Enclave For Sale In Raj Bagh

Grand Trunk Rd, near raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Khunj For Sale In Sahibabad

Radha khunj  Grand Trunk Rd Near Raj Bagh Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone building, 132/9, Grand Trunk Rd, Prakash Industrial Estate, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Baug

Standalone building, grand trunk rd near Raj Bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone building, Grand Trunk Rd near raj bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Standalone Building, Major Mohit Sharma Marg, Sahibabad, Sector 2, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad ,near Police Chouki Karan Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,872 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Raj Bagh

Independent House, Near by rajbagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Raj Bagh Prakash Industrial Estate, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4 near Raj Bagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Paras Vadahat For Sale In Sahibabad

GT Road,near Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Gda Lig Flat Apartment Sahibabad, Sahibabad For Sale In Sahibabad

Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shyam Park Residency For Sale In Sahibabad

Shyam Park Residency  near Radhey Shyam Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Shyam Park Residency  Karkar Mandan, near Gkc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, M8PR+2XM Everest Public School, C125, Block C, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat In Andromida Planet One For Sale In Sahibabad

Delhi Border, GH-7, Koyal Enclave, Bhopura Mod Opposite Avas Vikas Housing Scheme,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,380 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Aadarsh Housing Society For Sale In Sahibabad

Radha Krishna Marg near Aggarwal Sweets India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,398 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Saur Urja Marg near Sai Baba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Girdhar Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad

Girdhar Enclave  Grand Trunk Road, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, near Kumar Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Girdhar Enclave

Independent House, near emi college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
0.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Girdhar Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad

Girdhar Enclave  Grand Trunk Road, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Ghaziabad - 201005, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Girdhar Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad

Girdhar Enclave  Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block c without brokerage?

Yes! In Block c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block c?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block c?

Properties available in Block c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block c?

To determine property prices in Block c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.