1 BHK Flat In Greenpalm Regency For Sale In Uravde
Chorghewadi near zp school
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
1/11
Showing properties near your searched localities
1/9
1/11Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties