nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thandurai , Chennai below 25 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thandurai below 25 lakhs

2 BHK Flat In Fortune Abodes Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery,

DEVINAGAR ANNEX, Srinath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Abodes Lotus  For Sale  In Nemilichery,
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraDomino's PizzaALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Nemilicheri

Lotus Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale  In Nemilicheri

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Nemilicheri

Lotus Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale  In Nemilicheri

2 BHK Flat In Fortune Abodes Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery,

DEVINAGAR ANNEX, Srinath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pattabiram

East Gopalapuram near Om Muruga Maavu Mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,387 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkP dot G Flora

1 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, East Gopalapuram near Velmurugan store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Thirunindravur

Nemilichery near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery

Fortune Lotus  Tiruvallur High Rd near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Alpha Castle Nemilicherry For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road, Near Jaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Pattabiram rd near New Life Elim Church ( ONLY CASH BUYER ALLOWED)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkHindu College Train Station

1 RK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Vatchalapuram, Rajeev gandhi nagar behind Benthagose chaurch annex 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thandurai without brokerage?

Yes! In Thandurai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thandurai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thandurai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thandurai?

Properties available in Thandurai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thandurai?

To determine property prices in Thandurai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thandurai?