nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thandurai , Chennai below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Thandurai below 30 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Abodes Lotus For Sale In Thandurai

Fortune Abodes Lotus  Fortune Abodes Lotus, Srinath Nagar, Thandurai, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 602024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,628 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Abodes Lotus For Sale  In Thandurai1/8
Green Neighbourhood
South
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationHindu College Train StationDomino's PizzaALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Nemilicheri

Lotus Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale  In Nemilicheri
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraDomino's PizzaALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Nemilicheri

Lotus Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Apartment For Sale  In Nemilicheri

Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,628 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South

1 BHK Flat In Ragas Construction For Sale In Avadi

Chennai - Tiruvallur High Road, Pattabiram, Near TIDEL Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

1 BHK Flat In Green Bay Homes For Sale In Pattabiram

4399+8CR, West, Dr.Beema Rao Nagar, Gopalapuram, near Vara Siddhi Vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,205 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkP dot G Flora

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Flora For Sale In Pattabiram

P Dot G Flora  Nemilichery, Pattabiram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMeenakshi CinemasHindu College Train StationAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKET

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Flora For Sale In Pattabiram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKET

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Thirunindravur

Nemilichery near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Apartment In Sampoornam Apartment For Sale In 42gw+3mg, 5, Thiruninravur, Balaji Nagar, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery

Fortune Lotus  Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Alpha Castle Nemilicherry For Sale In Thiruninravur

CTH Road, Near Jaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aps Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

APS apartment  Annai Indira Nagar,near jaya B.Ed college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Thiruninravur

Aishwaryam apartment  6th cross 3rd street Near Jaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹3,188 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aastha Apartments For Sale In Pattabiram

Aastha Apartments  thirukoil Street near Hindu College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,119 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Pattabiram

Independent House, Pattabiram rd near New Life Elim Church ( ONLY CASH BUYER ALLOWED)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkHindu College Train Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thandurai without brokerage?

Yes! In Thandurai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thandurai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thandurai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thandurai?

Properties available in Thandurai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thandurai?

To determine property prices in Thandurai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thandurai?