nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 14 , Noida below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sector 14 below 50 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Block E Near by Amit Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, 1103, Block C, Ashok Nagar Extension, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In New Ashok Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.3 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, A block, street no 7, Near Amit Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Agarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹20,270 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, phase 1 near Eastend Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahipalpur

Standalone building, Block C near agarwal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, New Ashok Nagar Rd near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Shiv Mandir Rd Block A NEAR S N Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In East Avenue Chs For Sale In Sector 73

East Avenue CHS  East Avenue CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar Extension

Standalone Building, B block, near Ashok Nagar Extension metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sangam Vally For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

A-706, Block B, New Ashok Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110096 near New Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, Metro Station Rd Near Kali Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Bamrauli Uphar Prayagraj For Sale In Prayagraj

bamrauli uphar prayagraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone building, New Ashok Nagar Rd near Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹641 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, , Block D, near Municipal corporation Delhi school (MCD) Primary school New ashok nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
1.1 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Independent House, ashok nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone Building, Block C near Advocate Ekta Upadhyay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

block c near kali mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
0.5 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Nala Rd, Block C, near Rajdhani Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Subhash Park near Rajdhani Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C, Near Aman Bharti Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar,

standalone building, Sarpanch Market, near Aman Bharti Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In 1, New Ashok Nagar,

Independent House, Block C near Rajdhani Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,813 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block E near Kidzzz The Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

Block ED, near Post Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.6 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in A block without brokerage?

Yes! In A block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in A block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the A block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in A block?

Properties available in A block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in A block?

To determine property prices in A block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.