nbrank,desc

44 - Properties for Sale in Vasantrao Chougule Road Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Om Kalpavruksh Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Om kalpavruksh CHS   400091, L.T. Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹25,568 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Om Kalpavruksh Chs  For Sale  In Borivali West1/29
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 RK Flat In Green View Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Prerna Nagar, Babhai, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹23,704 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Green View Apartment For Sale  In Borivali West1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi New Vandana Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Om Ashirwad For Sale In Bhayandar East

Om Ashirwad  Navghar road Near NKGSB CO OP BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwadh Aparment For Sale In Borivali West

Ram Mandir Rd, Prerna Nagar, Babhai Naka, near Borivali Aashirwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹27,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In New Ashwin Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Near Saverkar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹30,488 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 RK Flat In Patkeswar Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Babhai Naka, Borivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Kunj Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,915 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Tasmai Neelrekha For Sale In Borivali West

Tasmai Neelrekha  Tasmai Neelrekha, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹15,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nisar Rajal Veer Abhimanyu Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Nisar Rajal Veer Abhimanyu CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹20,581 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Krupa For Sale In Kurla East

Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹15,686 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Krupa For Sale In Kurla East

Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹15,537 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksha For Sale In Borivali West

400091, Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹31,348 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Navanand Co-op. Hsg.soc.ltd., For Sale In Dahisar East

Navanand Co-op. Hsg.Soc.Ltd.,  Swami Vivekanand Road, behind Domino's Pizza | Dahisar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tasmai Neelrekha For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹15,763 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Green View Apartment  Prerna Nagar, Babhai, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Trishla Tower For Sale In Borivali West

Trishla Tower  6RHV+5VR Prerna Nagar, Babhai Naka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹22,984 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Green View For Sale In Borivali West

Acharya Narendra Dev Vidya Mandir High School, Lt Road, Prerna Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹23,540 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nutan Dream, Borivali West For Sale In Babhai Naka, Borivali West

Muncipal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹23,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 6rgw Wcm

Independent House, opp Lotus Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Flat In Tirupati Complex Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Chaitanya For Sale In Borivali West

Shree Chaitanya  Shree Chaitanya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹18,674 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Classic For Sale In Borivali West

Krishna Classic  Near Ganesh Hospital.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vishal 1 Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Vivekanand Nagar, Vishal 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Aradhna Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

624-1B, Kastur Park Rd, Kastur Park, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹24,528 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Babhai without brokerage?

Yes! In Babhai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Babhai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Babhai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Babhai?

Properties available in Babhai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Babhai?

To determine property prices in Babhai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Babhai?