nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Bhokarpada Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Gharsansar For Sale In Chipla

Panvel Matheran Road, Near Chiplai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gharsansar For Sale  In Chipla1/4
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Flat In Sairaj Co Op Soc For Sale In Chiple

shikara buildings, No. 204, 2nd Floor, Bezzola Commercial Complex, Sion - Trombay Rd, opposite Suman Nagar, Swastik Park, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sairaj Co Op Soc For Sale  In Chiple1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahalaxmi Appartment

Standalone Building, chiple sukhapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pushp Shevanti Chs For Sale In X4xr+79h, Panvel, Akurli, Maharashtra 410206, India

Pushp Shevanti chs  aakurli, malewadi,Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Golden Willows For Sale near Bhokarpada

Hiranandani Golden Willows  Near HDFC Bank ATM, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,688 per sq.ft.
₹65,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

1 BHK Flat In Shivnagar Devad For Sale In Shiv Nagar Devad New Panvel

Shivnagar Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Panvel East

Palidevad, Near VISHWAS ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gurusharnam Appartment For Sale In Palidevad

Gurusharnam Appartment  X4WM+GH, Panvel, Palidevad, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Trimurti Gharkul Chs For Sale In Trimurti Gharkul Yojna

Trimurti Gharkul chs  Devad, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Swara Angan For Sale In Bhokarpada

swara angan  Panvel Bhokarpada, near Shreya furniture chipla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpha Narayan Complex For Sale In Devad, Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chipale

Independent House, Panvel Matheran Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shikara Estates Phase 1 New Panvel Chiple Near Akurli For Sale In Chiple

Chiple Matheran Road New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Flat In Gharsansar Society For Sale In Chiple

Panvel Matheran Rd near Shikara Estate Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Chipale

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Gajanan Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Sanatan Sankul, Near Sanatan Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Chiple

Independent House, 2542+WP7, Sukhapuri, Chipale, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Krupa Sagar Sankul For Sale In Panvel

Shiv nagar near Sanatan Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dattatrey Park For Sale In Panvel East

Shivnagar near VISHWAS ENTERPRISES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,493 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, Sukhapur Devad Shivnagar near jari mari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhokarpada without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhokarpada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhokarpada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhokarpada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhokarpada?

Properties available in Bhokarpada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhokarpada?

To determine property prices in Bhokarpada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.