nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Sector 7 Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Faridabad, Haryana 121006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Kalpataru Magnus  Opp Guru Nanak Hospital,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, Gandhi Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.43 Crores
₹36,506 per sq.ft.
₹5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreG7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarChunabhatti

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, opp sector 10 milan sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹18,966 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, YMCA Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad
2.0 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, 7/8 Dividing Rd, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, CISF, near Hanuman Mandir Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹19,827 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 7

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Block E near Huda Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,708 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Huda Market, Sector 7a near Sector 7 HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Near St.Jhons School ,Block A.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹17,953 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Block A, near St. JOHN'S SCHOOL , SECTOR 7A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Sector 7a, Block A, near St. JOHN'S SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 7

Independent House, Block A near House of diagnostics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/4
2.0 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Opposite Government senior secondary school, Block C near laroiya medcare centre pvt. ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,187 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 7D near Sanjivani Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhState Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 8

Independent House, CISF, Sector 8, Faridabad, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹23,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.8 km from Sant Surdas
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?

Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?

Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block b?

To determine property prices in Block b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.