nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 88 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 89
Standalone Building, Nimi Vihar Main Rd, Block D, Block A, Sector 89, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹2,824 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Lotus For Sale In Sector 89
Nimi vihar near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Homes For Sale In Sector 89
sai homes nayagoan near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Sector 87
Neelkanth Apartment B-Block near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ravi Enclave Esa For Sale In Sector 87
Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,225 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Sector 87
Royal Apartment Block A Near Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Anand One For Sale In Sector 73
anand one Street Number 3 near A Square Mall
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anand Residency For Sale In Sector 87
Anand Residency Sector 87
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anad Residency For Sale In , Sector 87,
anad residency Anand residency
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sejwal Nivas For Sale In East Of Kailash
Sejwal nivas Sant Nagar, NEAR ISKCON Temple - Glory of India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Mannat Tower For Sale In Sector 87
mannat tower  Block A near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Akash Residency For Sale In Sector 87
Akash Residency  GCH8+XQV, Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block b without brokerage?
Yes! In Block b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block b?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block b?
Properties available in Block b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block b?
To determine property prices in Block b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Block b?