nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 72 Noida

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 72

Standalone Building, Block E NEAR Community Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 721/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Royal apartment   Sarfabad, Near Udayan care Ngo (Girls) and bachpan play school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19.11 Lacs
₹3,606 per sq.ft.
₹10,952/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Apartment  For Sale  In Sector 73
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartments For Sale In Sector-72

royal apartments  Block A e near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Apartments For Sale  In Sector-72 1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

2 BHK Flat In Park End For Sale In Sector 73

fabad near Park Avenue Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaBotanical Garden
87 m from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Park End For Sale In Sector73

Sarfabad near Park Avenue Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
87 m from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jara Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Village, near Anandam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sarfabad

, Sector 73 near AVS Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 73

Sarfabad Village NEAR MITHUN VEGETABLE SHOP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 73

Independent House, Sarfabad Village, near Ranpal Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Provica Dream Valley For Sale In Provica Dream Valley Apartment

Noida Sector 72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
87 m from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Parkend Apartment For Sale In Sector-72

Parkend Apartment  Sarfabad Village, Block A, Sector 72, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaBotanical Garden

2 BHK Flat In M3m The Line For Sale In Sector 72

Sector 72, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹14,104 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoida StadiumFortis Hospital, NoidaBotanical Garden
87 m from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Amr Pine Residency For Sale In Sector 73

AMR Pine Residency  AMR Pine Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Amr Pine Residency For Sale In Sector 73

Amr Pine Residency  Amr Pine Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Standalone Building, hanuman marg, near SUNDER FARM HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹1,637 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Wellington Emerald Society For Sale In Sarfabad

Hanuman Marg, near SUNDER FARM HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Planet 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sarfabad

Independent House, Sector 73 Near Raghubar yadev ka makaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 73

Standalone Building, Sarfabad near PlayAll Noida 73 - Badminton Court, Box-
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 73

Independent House, Block E Near Hira Sweets and Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
North-West
1.1 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes 3 For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes 3  Hanuman Marg, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham homes  Hanuman Marg,near Sunder Farm Hanuman, Sector 73Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes 2  Anantham Homes 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes 2  Shyamapg, near Hanuman Marg, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Anantham Homes For Sale In Sector 73

Anantham Homes  Anantham Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.