nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Carter Road Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Satguru Rendezvous For Sale In Bandra West

Satguru Rendezvous  Bandra West, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.71 Crores
₹63,025 per sq.ft.
₹10.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Satguru Rendezvous For Sale  In Bandra West1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oceanic For Sale In Khar West

Platinum Oceanic  Near The Yoga House Studio & Cafe, Carter Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.96 Crores
₹35,774 per sq.ft.
₹3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Platinum Oceanic For Sale  In Khar West1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oceanic For Sale In Khar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹35,554 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Supreme Arthouse For Sale In Arthouse, Perry Cross Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050

Supreme ArtHouse  Perry Cross Road,Bandra West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.32 Crores
₹49,744 per sq.ft.
₹29.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,316 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Supreme Arthouse For Sale  In Arthouse, Perry Cross Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 4000501/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Supreme Prana For Sale In Bandra West

Supreme Prana  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Crores
₹98,098 per sq.ft.
₹37.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,626 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Supreme Prana For Sale  In Bandra West1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Pali Hill

Standalone building, Palli Malla Rd Near Salisbury Park , and Diyas home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Crores
₹1,25,000 per sq.ft.
₹14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lok Nirman Apartments For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹57,971 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Superstar For Sale In Bandra West

Paradigm Superstar  Near Boojee Cafe, Carter Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21.93 Crores
₹76,785 per sq.ft.
₹12.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,856 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In K L Astoria For Sale In Bandra West

K L Astoria  Near Katrak Park,Perry Cross Road,Bandra West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Crores
₹61,156 per sq.ft.
₹9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In K L Astoria For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32.49 Crores
₹61,106 per sq.ft.
₹18.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,317 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In K L Astoria For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.7 Crores
₹72,454 per sq.ft.
₹11.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In K L Astoria For Sale In Bandra West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Crores
₹5,80,826 per sq.ft.
₹47.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Dominic House For Sale In Bandra West

Dr Ambedkar Rd, near Pali Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pali Heights For Sale In Bandra West

Pali Heights 79, Pali Mala Rd Pali Village, Bandra West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Apts For Sale In Bandra West

Prarthana Apts  Prarthana Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Am House Chimbai Village For Sale In 3r5f+25x, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050, India

near joggers park bandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Two Roses For Sale In Bandra West

Two Roses 3R6H+8VP Dr Ambedkar Rd, Bandra West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹72,698 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Two Roses For Sale In Bandra West

Prakash Two Roses  Prakash Two Roses, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.96 Crores
₹42,869 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grace Heritage For Sale In Bandra West

Grace Heritage  gurunanak.park.turner road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maker Mahal, Bandra West For Sale In Bandra West

Maker Mahal, Bandra West  Perry Cross Rd,near Coffee By Di Bella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹30,370 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Flat In Bonny Casa For Sale In Bandra West

Natasha, Hill Rd, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Crores
₹1,06,667 per sq.ft.
₹18.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Excel Bellissima For Sale In Bandra West

Excel Bellissima  Near Near Globus Mall, Vaidya Nagar, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹30,236 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Vista For Sale In Bandra West

Elite Vista  Near P. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre, 13th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.45 Crores
₹40,467 per sq.ft.
₹4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Pittie Paradise For Sale In Dadar West

Pittie Paradise  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.47 Crores
₹39,387 per sq.ft.
₹1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Flat In Fortune Heritage For Sale In Bandra West

Fortune Heritage, FORTUNE HEIGHT-4, 72, Dr Keshav Baliram Hedgewar Marg, near Agarwal Nursing Home, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Crores
₹64,444 per sq.ft.
₹8.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Tirumala Housing Society For Sale In Bandra West

Chimbai Village Near Beach View CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crest Parkview For Sale In Bandra West

Crest Parkview  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.62 Crores
₹34,649 per sq.ft.
₹3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Crest Parkview For Sale In Bandra West

Crest Parkview  Bandra West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.17 Crores
₹34,663 per sq.ft.
₹2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Carter road without brokerage?

Yes! In Carter road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Carter road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Carter road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Carter road?

Properties available in Carter road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Carter road?

To determine property prices in Carter road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.