nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Dongari Pada Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Arsh Residencey For Sale In Bhiwandi
Nagaon Rd, Gayatri Nagar, near Gayatri Nagar Police Chowki
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Bhiwandi
Independent House, Nagaon Rd, near Gayatri Nagar Police Chowki
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Revathi For Sale In Saphale
makane, near Genius English/Urdu Medium Schoo
Under Loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In Nagaon
Sai Krupa Jai Ambika Nagar, Warikh Aali, Nagaon, Uran,
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Osians Garden For Sale In Bhiwandi
Osians Garden Gulzar Nagar near Hayat Marriage Hall and Lawn
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sajjad Apartment For Sale In Naigaon West
1443/1, Nagaon Rd, opp. Gulshane madina masjid, Nagaon, Gulzar Nagar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,246 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhiwandi
Nagaon Rd, Nagaon near Sagar Plaza Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhiwandi
Nagaon Rd near Sagar Plaza Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Masa Allah Bilding For Sale In Bhiwandi
Ansar Nagar, near banda nawaz masjid bhiwandi
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Damji Damji Pentagon Heights For Sale In Chavindra
Damji Damji Pentagon Heights Damji Pentagon Heights
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Heights For Sale In Bhiwandi
Pentagon Heights Chavindra ,Rafique Nagar, Rafique Compond,Avchitpada , near Sky sizers
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Skybound Arzoo Greens, For Sale In Bhiwandi,
Greens Upper Thane, behind Shiv sai awas, Sonale, Bhadwad Gaon
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Humsaaz Homes For Sale In Bhiwandi
Humsaaz Homes Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹51.53 Lacs
₹4,393 per sq.ft.
₹29,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Humsaaz Homes For Sale In Bhiwandi
Humsaaz Homes Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹68.76 Lacs
₹4,394 per sq.ft.
₹39,409/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Yogi Sadan For Sale In Bhiwandi
73QM+HX Bhiwandi, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Yogi Sadan For Sale In Bhiwandi
Yogi Sadan Yogi Sadan CHS society, Bhadwad Rd, near police lane, Sonale, Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village,
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Yogi Sadan For Sale In Bhiwandi
Yogi Sadan
Not under loan₹
₹29.9 Lacs
₹4,223 per sq.ft.
₹17,137/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bagban Manzil For Sale In Bhiwandi
bagban manzil Gulzar Nagar, near Noorani Masjid
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,370 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Regal Square Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhiwandi
Wing-A, SAMPADA PARK, Sonale Rd, Sonale, Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Baug-e-yusuf Masjid
Standalone Building, Opp Hp petrol pump
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Yogi Sadan For Sale In Bhiwandi
Yogi Sadan Sonale, Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Yogi Sadan For Sale In Bhiwandi
Yogi Sadan
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Regal Square For Sale In Bhiwandi
Regal Square Sonale Rd Bhadwad, Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,539 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Yogi Sadan For Sale In Bhiwandi
73QP+F42, Sonale, Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Gyan Ganga Aprtment Bhiwandi For Sale In Gyan Ganga Apartment
sonale road
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Dongari pada without brokerage?
Yes! In Dongari pada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dongari pada?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dongari pada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dongari pada?
Properties available in Dongari pada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Dongari pada?
To determine property prices in Dongari pada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.