nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 67 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Nest Apartment For Sale In Basi Bahuddin Nagar
Golden Nest Apartment Golden Nest Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Homes For Sale In Sector 68
Himalaya Homes RANI AVANTIBAI MARG NEAR Sparkle Shine Car Care & Detailing Center
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,839 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/12Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Nest For Sale In Sector 68
golden nest  garhi chaukandi
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Golden Nest For Sale In Sector 68
The Golden nest Garhi Chaukhandi, Golden Nest Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Nest Apartment Sec 68 For Sale In H9qr+6fv, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
golden nest apartment sec 68Â behind of IT company
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Nest Apartment For Sale In Sector 68
Golden nest Apartment Near Timex Company
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In 3p Platinum - Where You Celebrate Life For Sale In Sector 68
3P Platinum - Where You Celebrate Life 3P Platinum - Where You Celebrate Life
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Akh Royal Apartment For Sale In Chaukhandi
Akh Royal Apartment 3P, Chaukhandi, Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Akh Royal Apartment For Sale In Sector 68
AKH Royal Apartment www.nobroker.in/agent-login
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,681 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Akh Royal Apartment Royal Apartment, AKH, Sector 68, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Akh Royal Apartment For Sale In J92r+4wf, Block A, Chaukhandi, Noida, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
AKH Royal Apartment Sector 68, Basi Bahuddin Nagar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Land Craft Metro Homes
Land Craft Metro Homes land craft metro homes
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Land Craft Metro Homes
land craft metro homes
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Land Craft Metro Homes For Sale In Muradnagar
Land Craft Metro Homes Land Craft Metro Homes
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16b
Panchsheel Greens 1Â Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹96.75 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,451/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B
Panchsheel Greens at Panchsheel Greens 1
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 - Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-16
Panchsheel Greens 2 - Phase Ii Noida Extension, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹95.13 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹54,523/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B
Panchsheel Greens Sector 16 B
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,112 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Panchsheel Greens Plot No GH- 01A, Near Kisan Chowk, Sector 16 B, Vasundhara, Greater Noida West, Uttar Pradesh 201012
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
Panchsheel Greens West, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheels Greens 2 For Sale In Sector-16b
panchsheels greens 2Â Phase-2 Plot No GH-01A Sector-16B Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121
ABA Cleo County Parthala Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121
ABA Cleo County Sector 121, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹7.8 Crores
₹31,863 per sq.ft.
₹4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121
ABA Cleo County ABA Cleo County
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121
ABA Cleo County at Cleo County
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹20,531 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Ds group headquarters without brokerage?
Yes! In Ds group headquarters, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ds group headquarters?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ds group headquarters area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ds group headquarters?
Properties available in Ds group headquarters could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Ds group headquarters?
To determine property prices in Ds group headquarters, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.