nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Hingne Khurd Pune

2 BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Independent House, Mahadev Nagar, near Shivkrupa Medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/20
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ms Ganadhish Sankul For Sale In Sinhgad Road

MS Ganadhish Sankul  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.28 Lacs
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
₹44,292/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ms Ganadhish Sankul For Sale  In Sinhgad Road1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Ganadhish Sankul For Sale In Sinhgad Road

MS Ganadhish Sankul  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Ganadhish Sankul For Sale In Sinhgad Road

MS Ganadhish Sankul  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,991 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Independent House, Sinhgad Rd, near Avinash Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/20

MS Ganadhish Sankul  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,991 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ms Ganadhish Sankul For Sale  In Sinhgad Road1/10

MS Ganadhish Sankul  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77.28 Lacs
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
₹44,292/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/10

MS Ganadhish Sankul  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Independent House, Sinhgad Rd, near Avinash Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sakuntla Nikaytan For Sale In Vadgaon Budru

near Deshmukh Plaza Row House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Deshmukh Plaza For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Deshmukh Plaza  Behind Damodar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Niwas ( No Lift 3rd Floor ) For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Devi Niwas ( NO Lift 3rd Floor )  Damodar Nagar NearShri Gaurishankar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹47,059 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Bandal Sudatta Sankul For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Bandal Sudatta Sankul  Bandal Sudatta Sankul, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.99 Lacs
₹5,974 per sq.ft.
₹41,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shashitara Hills, Sinhagad Road For Sale In Sainagar Hingne Kh

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shashitara Hills For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Shashitara Hills  Shashitara Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,016 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shashitara Hills For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Shashitara Hills  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Atharva Nagar, Sinhgad Rd, Mahadev Nagar, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Independent House, near Suddata Sankul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Independent House, 51, Sinhgad Rd, near the aadrika building, Mahadev Nagar, sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sinhgad Road

STANDALONE BUILDING, 51, Sinhgad Rd, near the aadrika building, Mahadev Nagar, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,167 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saieshwar For Sale In Dhayari

Saieshwar  S.K.N. Sinhgad School of Business Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Standalone Building, Sinhgad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Standalone Building, Damodar Nagar NearShri Gaurishankar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hingne Khurd,

Independent House, Sinhgad Institute Rd, near Shri Gaurishankar Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Damodar Nagar For Sale In Hingne Khurd

Suvidha Damodar Nagar  Hingne Khurd, Pune-411051, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Standalone Building, Damodar Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Hingne Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Sai Spandan Society, Wadgaon Budrek, Ambegaon For Sale In Wadgaon

Vadgaon Budruk near Sinhgad Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Samartha Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Sai Samartha Apartment  Mahadev Nagar,Near Damodar Sankul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Swami Samarth Apt Aundhgaon For Sale In Aundh Gaon

Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Samarth Society For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Swami Samarth Society  Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganadhish sankul without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganadhish sankul, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganadhish sankul?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganadhish sankul area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganadhish sankul?

Properties available in Ganadhish sankul could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganadhish sankul?

To determine property prices in Ganadhish sankul, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.