nbrank,desc

1,104 - Properties for Sale in Golf Course Extension Road Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Estate  Golf Course Road Extension Road. adjacent to World Mark, opposite Trump Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹18,996 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale  In Sector 651/10
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 65

Independent House  Independent House, EMERALD HILLS Emaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 651/6
Parking
Nearby: HSBCSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

1 RK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  Bestech Park View Spa Next Tennis Court, BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Premier Floors For Sale In Sector 65

Emerald Premier Floors  Emerald Premier Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,394 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  village, Dayma Rd, adjacent to smart world, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sohna

smart world orchard  Smartworld Orchard, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,456 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Bptp Astaire Gardens, For Sale In Sector 70a

Off, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹19,359 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

Emerald Premier Floors  Emerald Estate Sector 65 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹20,303 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹19,401 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard, Sector 61 For Sale In Sector 61

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,809 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aipl The Peaceful Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

AIPL The Peaceful Homes  AIPL The Peaceful Homes Sector 70A,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra  Shree Vardhman Mantra - N - 302 - Low rise building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Tulip White, Sector 69, Gurugram. For Sale In Tulip White

Sector 69, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,952 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

Smart World Orchard  Smartworld Orchard, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,056 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Sector 71, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,189 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹15,336 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70A  Off SPR Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,952 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors For Sale In Sector 70

Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors  92MF+429, Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 57

Standalone Building, Near Hong Kong Baazar,G-Block, Sector-57,Gurgaon,Haryana-122003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,975 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Uppal Southend, Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49

Uppal Southend, Sector 49  Sector 49, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,742 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Golf course extension road without brokerage?

Yes! In Golf course extension road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Golf course extension road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Golf course extension road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Golf course extension road?

Properties available in Golf course extension road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Golf course extension road?

To determine property prices in Golf course extension road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.