nbrank,desc

46 - Properties for Sale in DLF Phase 4 Faridabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 27,

Independent House  Independent House, DLF Galleria Rd, DLF Phase IV, Sector 28, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹16,286 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Sector 27, 1/42
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dlf Phase 4

Independent House  Independent House, 1304 Sector 28, DLF Phase IV Gurugram, Haryana 122009 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Dlf Phase 41/38
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Emaar Palm Terraces Select For Sale In Sector 66

Near Palm Drive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹33,195 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dlf 4 For Sale In Sector 28

DLF Galleria Rd, near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Richmond Park For Sale In Sector 43

Richmond Park  F - Block, Block C2, DLF Phase IV, Sector 43, Gurugram, Haryana 122009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Dlf Regency Park Ii For Sale In Sector-27

Dlf Regency Park Ii  5, DLF Phase IV, Sector 27, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Dlf Phase 4

Independent House, dlf phase 4 main road, near supermart-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Green Meadows, Dlf Phase 4

Standalone Building, Near Supermart 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, DLF Phase IV, near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

Independent House, Regency Park Rd, Behind The Shri Ram School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹57,143 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Shanti Apartment   Jaina Market, DLF City IV, Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹22,959 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Dlf Lotus Villas For Sale In Sector 28

Hamilton Ct Rd Sector 28, DLF Phase IV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.92 Crores
₹19,556 per sq.ft.
₹4.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, DLF Galleria Rd,near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House In Dlf City Phase 4 For Sale In Sector 28

M Wide Main Road, Near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Park 1 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,624 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Platinum Residences For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

DLF Platinum Residences  DLF Phase 4, Golf Course Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.35 Crores
₹31,099 per sq.ft.
₹4.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Qutab Heights For Sale In Dlf City Phase 4

Plot Number 5449, 5450, DLF Galleria Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,458 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK House For Sale In Shusant Lok

Independent House, Sector 28 near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 27

Standalone Building, DLF phase 4, pragati vihar, Near Ridgewood Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Regency Park Ii For Sale In Sector 27

Regency Park II  DLF Phase IV, Sector 27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹22,228 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dlf Phase Iv

Independent House, Sector 28 near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹17,153 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Qutab Heights For Sale In Dlf Phase 4

Qutab Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, DLF Galleria Rd Near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, DLF Galleria Rd Near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Richmond Park For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dlf phase 4 without brokerage?

Yes! In Dlf phase 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dlf phase 4?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dlf phase 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dlf phase 4?

Properties available in Dlf phase 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dlf phase 4?

To determine property prices in Dlf phase 4, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dlf phase 4?