nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 20 Faridabad

3 BHK House For Sale In Friends Colony Old Faridabad

Independent House, Near MRF showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Friends Colony Old Faridabad1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28
1.3 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 20

Independent House, Friends Colony NEAR SANJEEVANI POLYCLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Badkal Mor near Badkal Mor Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,345 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Apartments For Sale In Sector-19

Flora Apartments  Flora Apartment, Shastri Colony, Sector 19, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Flora Apartments For Sale  In Sector-191/5
1.5 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Karkhana Bagh

Standalone Building, behind sunshine appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹6,317 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, NH2,Near Badkal Mor Metro Station, Sco 133, near vardhman mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
0.5 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Origin Promoters Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Origin Promoters Floridaa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sector 19

Mathura Rd, Sector 19, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India near DPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹17,014 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,115 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Mathura Rd, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

Mathura Rd Near Sunshine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Avenue For Sale In Sector 28

Sunshine Avenue   Sunshine Avenue Apartments, Mathura Rd, Rajendra Colony, Sector 28, Faridabad, Haryana 121008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Rajendra Colony, Near Sunshine Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.25 Crores
₹21,324 per sq.ft.
₹4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.5 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Avenue Apartments For Sale In Sector-28

Sunshine Avenue Apartments  Mathura Rd, Rajendra Colony, at Sunshine Avenue Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

standalone building, Gopi Colony near Janta Barat Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1 m from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, 683 Badkhal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 19

Batkal Metro Station Near Dharam Devi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/35
1 m from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 19

Shastri Colony near DD Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,373 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,892 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1 m from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 21a

Independent House, Badkal Flyover Road, Sector 21A near Asian Hospital Badkhal Flyover, Sector 21A, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymSec 21 DSector 28
1.7 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, On main road to sarvodya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sec 21 A

Independent House, Badkhal Flyover, Sector 21A near Asian Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, Gopi Colony, near Sarvodaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Shastri Colony, NEAR flora apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1 m from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Sector19

Sec-19 near Sarvodaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, Gopi Colony, near Sarvodaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector-19

Standalone Building, Gopi Colony, Raja Garden,near Sarvodaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sec-19

Sarvodaya Hospital Road Near Sarvodaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹3,769 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

standalone building, Shastri Colony, near Sarvodaya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 20 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 20, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 20?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 20 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 20?

Properties available in Sector 20 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 20?

To determine property prices in Sector 20, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 20?