nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sector 27/A Faridabad

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Karkhana Bagh

Standalone Building, behind sunshine appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.99 Crores
₹6,317 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Karkhana Bagh1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumika The Icon For Sale In Sector 27a

Bhumika The Icon  Sector 27A, Faridabad, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹15,019 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhumika The Icon For Sale  In Sector 27a1/5
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28
0.3 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, HBH Colony, near Sector 28 Metro station and Tata Motors Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,408 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,672 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 281/14
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

huda rd Near Sector 28 Metro station, McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,836 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 281/19
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone Building, HBH colony near Sector 28 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, HBH Colony, Sector 28, NEAR Shahi Exports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Tarang Orchid For Sale In Sector 28

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.2 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Mathura Rd, near Sector 28 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹10,175 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 21c

Independent House, Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymSec 21 DSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Leisure Valley Verona Heights For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankSarai Metro StationXXX GymSec 21 DSector 28

4 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Avenue Apartments For Sale In Sector-28

Sunshine Avenue Apartments  Mathura Rd, Rajendra Colony, at Sunshine Avenue Apartments,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 28

Mathura Rd Near Sunshine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Rajendra Colony, Near Sunshine Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹21,324 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.5 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 28

Near to Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Avenue For Sale In Sector 28

Sunshine Avenue   Sunshine Avenue Apartments, Mathura Rd, Rajendra Colony, Sector 28, Faridabad, Haryana 121008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,384 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Link Rd near dinesty school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28
1.7 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Police Station Sec 28 Faridabad

sector 28 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Citizen Apartments For Sale In Sector 46

Citizen Apartments  Sector 46, Faridabad, Haryana 121001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sadbhawana Apartments For Sale In Sector 46

Sadbhawana Apartments  Sadbhawana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Sector 28 near Shivam Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹26,288 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,706 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

Sadbhawana Apartments  GH-18, Sector 46, Faridabad, Haryana 121003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sadbhawna Apartment For Sale In Sector 46

SADBHAWNA APARTMENT  Sadbhawna appartment, GH-18, Sector 46, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Rajendra Colony, near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹31,034 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kapil Vihar Apartments For Sale In Sector 21c

Kapil Vihar Apartments  Sector-21C, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, near ******************* *****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Sector- 28
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kapil Vihar Apartments For Sale In Sector 21

Kapil Vihar Apartments  Kapil Vihar, Sector 21C, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kapil Vihar Society For Sale In Sector 21c

Kapil Vihar society  faridabad rd near Samsung Appliance Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,078 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.8 km from Sant Surdas
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 27/a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 27/a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 27/a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 27/a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 27/a?

Properties available in Sector 27/a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 27/a?

To determine property prices in Sector 27/a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.