nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Sector 21B Faridabad | Apartments in Sector 21B for Sale

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 21b

Jiva Marg near Jiva Public School - ICSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Sector 21b1/28
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymSec 21 DSector 28

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 21b

ITI Rd NEAR Mohan Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹16,624 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
391 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 21b1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Residency For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Industrial Township

Railway Rd near Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Sector 21d

Independent House  Independent House, Housing Board Colony near Mathematics By Hariom Bhatia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 21d
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indra Enclave For Sale In Sector 21d

sector 21 d indra enclave near St. Luke High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 21d

Standalone Building, Police Chowki Rd, near Brahma Kumaris Faridabad Sector 21D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 21d

Standalone building, Police Chowki Road, Near Brahma Kumaris Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 21d

Standalone building, Indira enclave near Akshay Swach Jal Water ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony Sector 21 D For Sale In Sector 21d

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Lalleshwari Vatika For Sale In Sector 21d

Lalleshwari Vatika Near mandir and infront of batkal chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Aiims Apartment For Sale In Sector 21d

Aiims Apartment   Badkhal Rd Near GBN Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 10

Sant Nagar Near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
0.6 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kalibari Co-operative Group Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Sector 21d

Kalibari Co-Operative Group Housing Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aiims Apartments For Sale In Sector

Aiims apartments  Aiims Apartment 2 Block-C, Sector 21D, Faridabad, Haryana 121012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹8,133 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 21d

standalone building, SHARMA CHOWK NEAR SHEETAL DAIRY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹2,738 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
6,210 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In The Divyalok Apartment For Sale In Sector 21d

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Industrial Township,

New Industrial Twp 5,near Janta Band NIT Faridabad wala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Industrial Twp

Sardar Kulbir Marg near Janta Band NIT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sgm Nagar

Main Bandh Rd, Near La Flame Enterprises (Bharatgas)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DSector 28

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sgm Nagar

Standalone building, 22 Feet Rd, NEAR Asha Nand Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Twp 5

standalone Building, Block J near RK Academy of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 48

standalone building, C74Q+J2X, Block - C, Sanjay Gandhi Memorial Nagar, Sector 48, near Blue Bird Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sgm Nagar

Main Bandh Rd near Lakshmi Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Industrial Township

Railway Rd, near D.M Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,088 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Industrial Township

Gali Number 5 opposite Eat N Joy Restaurant, K/15 Ntt, Block L, New Industrial Twp 5, NEAR Indane - Aggma Gas Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 48

mehta sweet house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹3,265 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,899 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Lake View, Sector 48 For Sale In Sector 48

Lake View, Sector 48  Lake View, Sector 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 21b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 21b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 21b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 21b.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 21b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 21b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 21b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 21b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!