nbrank,desc

135 - Properties for Sale in MG Road Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  GLS Arawali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale  In Sohna Rural
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

GLS Arawali Homes  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,994 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale  In Sohna Rural1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sector 4

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  First Floor, Edmonton Mall, Hotel Bristol, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Sector 28,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

GLS Arawali Homes  Ward no3, BSNL broadband Gls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes, Sohna Rural  Damdama Lake Rd, Sector-4, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,924 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13

GLS Arawali Homes  Sector-4, Sohna, Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Home For Sale In Sohna Sector-4

Gls Arawali Home  Sohna Sector-4, Near Ireo City, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Basement, Essel Tower Sapphire Court Main, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,939 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna

Gls Arawali Homes  Sector-4, , Damdama Lake Rd, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Phase 1

standalone building, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd near Sikanderpur Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Paras Square For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,949 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Standalone Building, Sector 28 Near Janpratinidhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32

GLS Arawali Homes  Bristol Hotel, Edmonton Mall Suit No. 119, A Block, DLF Phase 1 Gurugram, Haryana 122002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,029 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Link Villas For Sale In Godrej Golflinks Villas

Godrej Golf Link Villas  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Saraswati Vihar

Independent House, sonu bakery near sahara mall mg road sector 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹20,213 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Suncity Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mg road without brokerage?

Yes! In Mg road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mg road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mg road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mg road?

Properties available in Mg road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mg road?

To determine property prices in Mg road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mg road?

Mg road might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.