nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Krishi mahavidyalaya Pune

2 BHK Flat In Welworth For Sale In Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar

shimla house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Welworth For Sale  In Narveer Tanaji Wadi, Shivajinagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Privie For Sale In Baner

Kumar Privie  Near Govinda Garden Mangal Karyalaya, Someshwarwadi, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.01 Crores
₹13,584 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,633 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Kumar Privie For Sale  In Baner1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Privie For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹7,337 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Privie For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.97 Crores
₹9,601 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,135 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Uday Bhagyashree For Sale In Shivajinagar

Uday Bhagyashree  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.34 Crores
₹18,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Privie For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹7,337 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,075 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Privie For Sale  In Baner1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Privie For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.97 Crores
₹9,601 per sq.ft.
₹2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,135 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kumar Privie For Sale  In Baner1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Privie For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.01 Crores
₹13,584 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,633 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rohan 1 Modibaug For Sale In Shivajinagar, Pune

Rohan 1 Modibaug  Rohan 1 Modibaug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Uday Bhagyashree  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.34 Crores
₹18,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Lords Estate For Sale In Shivajinagar

Kasturi Lords Estate  Kasturi Lords Estate, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹22,617 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,190 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivaji Nagar Ascent Mall University Rd near Pune Central
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivajinagar

Independent House, University Rd, near Pune Central Shivaji Nagar Ascent Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anugraha Apartment, Shivajinagar For Sale In Shivajinagar

Anugraha Apartment, Shivajinagar  Model Colony near yoga institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,410 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajshree Villa

Standalone Building, Near symphony hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKarve RoadPramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Raintree Anahata For Sale In Shivajinagar

Raintree Anahata  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹18,412 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vrl Satlaj For Sale In Shivajinagar

VRL Satlaj  VRL Satlaj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.41 Crores
₹19,679 per sq.ft.
₹2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,241 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anshu Laukik For Sale In Shivajinagar

Anshu Laukik  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.29 Crores
₹15,345 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anshu Laukik For Sale In Shivajinagar

Anshu Laukik  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹15,084 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kamat Krupa For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Kamat Krupa  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹16,323 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,492 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kamat Krupa For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Kamat Krupa  Shivaji nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.67 Crores
₹16,517 per sq.ft.
₹2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Madhumati Chsl For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Kotibhaskar Madhumati CHSL  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹21,973 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Madhumati Chsl For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Kotibhaskar Madhumati CHSL  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹21,961 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rinine For Sale In Shivajinagar

Rinine  V M Joshi Marg, Next to NIO hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shamnath Residency, Wagholi For Sale In Shivajinagar

Jangali Maharaj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Mayflower For Sale In Shivajinagar

Pandit Mayflower  Bhamburda, Shivaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹27,710 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raintree Anahata For Sale In Shivajinagar

Raintree Anahata  Shivajinagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹18,206 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,252 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Grand Helios For Sale In Shivajinagar

Pandit Grand Helios  Shivajinagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishi mahavidyalaya without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishi mahavidyalaya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishi mahavidyalaya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishi mahavidyalaya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishi mahavidyalaya?

Properties available in Krishi mahavidyalaya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishi mahavidyalaya?

To determine property prices in Krishi mahavidyalaya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.