nbrank,desc

65 - Properties for Sale in Narayan Peth Pune

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Maharashtra Paper Company,shaniwar Peth

Independent House, Behind Ramanbaugh school ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Maharashtra Paper Company,shaniwar Peth1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Saraswati Corner  Chinchwad railway station resrvation samor, JQRR+6PR, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Saraswati Corner For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/24
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Gajanan Heritage For Sale In Narayan Peth

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Narayan Peth

Standalone Building, Erande Plaza, 334, Lokhande Talim Rd, near Modi Ganapati, Bhatancha Bol, near modi ganapati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹10,422 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
403 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Vishnulaxmi For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Budhwar Peth Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Khinvasara K C Tower For Sale In Narayan Peth

Khinvasara K C Tower  495, Narayan Peth, Near Patrya Maruti Mandir 201 Balkrishna Apts, Inside Gajanan Chaitanya Building, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Nilkamal For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

shinde par chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Housing Society For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Bhau Rangari Road Near Sakal Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Jay-kamal Apartment For Sale In Narayan Peth

Jay-Kamal Apartment  335 near KHIRE BHIDE ASSOCIATE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Guru Prasad Chs For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Holkar wada near Deccan Education Society's Ahilyadevi High School For Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,888 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Nirmal Vishwa For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Rajmachikar Girni Hasabnis Bakhal, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹15,429 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nilkanth Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Nilkanth Apartment  Nilkanth Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Standalone Building, laxmi rd near KALASHETRAM SILK AND SAREES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kalashree Nidish For Sale In Narayan Peth

Kalashree Nidish  Narayan Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gandhi Complex For Sale In Narayan Peth

gandhi complex  VG Kothari Path near Garud Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tambdi Jogeshwari Mandir

Standalone Building, bhide chambers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dattatraya Smriti For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

mehunpura RD NEAR Rajmachikar Girni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Sosc.chakan ,pune For Sale In Medankarwadi Shikshak Colony

swapnapurti sosc.chakan ,pune  shikshak colony.medankarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yashovardhan Apartment For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Yashovardhan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Mahalakshmi Society For Sale In Budhwar Peth

NC Kelkar Road near Prabhat Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Chinchwad

Saraswati Corner  Saraswati Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In River View Shaniwar Peth For Sale In Pune Shaniwar Peth

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Niwas For Sale In Pune

Neelkanth Niwas  Uruli Devachi near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹24,802 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kalashree Nidish, Narayan Peth For Sale In Narayan Peth

Kalashree Nidish, Narayan Peth  Gogate School and Prabhat Newspaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹13,529 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kasat Hights For Sale In Narayan Peth

kasat hights   NC Kelkar Road, near Maticha Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayan peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayan peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayan peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayan peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayan peth?

Properties available in Narayan peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayan peth?

To determine property prices in Narayan peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.