nbrank,desc

130 - Properties for Sale in Sadashiv Peth Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Pratham For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Paranjape Pratham  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Pratham For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Mahadev Apartment  Sujata Mastani (Sadashiv Peth), Rajivmama Kondhalkar Path, Near ????????? ????? ???, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahadev Apartment For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/30

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Complex For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

nagnath par
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Manoj Villa For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar

Dream Manoj Villa  Lokmanya Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹13,552 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sudhasmruti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nagnath Par, near Shintre Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Suvidha Smita Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Perugate, near Bharat Natya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Navi Peth For Sale In Ganjve Chowk

Shivganga Navi Peth  ganjve chowk near Lal Bahudur Shashtri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Seven Hills For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

seven hills  shivaganga socity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Narayan Laxmi Chambers For Sale In Navi Peth

Narayan Laxmi Chambers  LBS Road, near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, Lokmanya Bal Gangadhar Tilak Rd, near Tilak Smarak Mandir Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mandir Apartment, Sadashiv Peth For Sale In Gv62+m2r, Bhopatkar Rd, Nagnath Par, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Standalone Building, Late Mamasaheb Mohol Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Flat In Navneet Aprtment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Hatti Ganapati Rd near Parmesh Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Vaishnavi City   Survey No 21/1, behind JSPM College, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Del - Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kamgar Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, near The United Church Of Christ Pimpri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Sagar Tower For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kushal Sagar Tower  Kushal Sagar Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,722 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.17 Lacs
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
₹41,363/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹11,530 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kushal Sagar Tower For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kushal Sagar Tower  Kushal Sagar Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,506 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,777 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, Kumthekar Rd near New Sweet Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Residency For Sale In Chakan

Gurukrupa Residency  QVGC H9C, Ekta Nagar, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,049 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

1646, Lokmanya Bal Gangadhar Tilak Rd, near SP College, Ramashram Society, Rukmini Sadan Society, Perugate, near by shakti sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Navbharat Housing Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

CV Joshi Rd near UDYAN KARYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹9,385 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anika Elegance,2101 New Sadashiv Peth Near Kalaprasad Mangal Karyalaya,pune-411030 For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Kalaprasad Lodge & Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹16,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sadashiv peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Sadashiv peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sadashiv peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sadashiv peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sadashiv peth?

Properties available in Sadashiv peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sadashiv peth?

To determine property prices in Sadashiv peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.