nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Perugate Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Rajanigandha Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Rajanigandha Apartment  R1 sector, Kolte patil Near Police Station Hinjawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajanigandha Apartment For Sale  In Pashan
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In 1vignaharta Chs For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Limayewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,284 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 1vignaharta Chs For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/5

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Standalone building, Limayewadi Near Shantanu Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Goplakshmi Apar For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Limayewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, Perugate near sadashiv peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

standalone building, Perugate, near Perugate Police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Suvidha Smita Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Perugate, near Bharat Natya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, Lokmanya Bal Gangadhar Tilak Rd, near Tilak Smarak Mandir Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Gharkul Housing Society

near Nana Nani Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Del - Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kamgar Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, near The United Church Of Christ Pimpri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.17 Lacs
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
₹41,363/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹11,530 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mandir Apartment, Sadashiv Peth For Sale In Gv62+m2r, Bhopatkar Rd, Nagnath Par, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,414 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹4,540 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
3,260 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sudhasmruti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nagnath Par, near Shintre Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Ganesh apartment   Ganesh apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shivhiri Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Perugate Near VIDYAJYOTI SPECIAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹13,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Heights For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avishkar heights  Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Villa For Sale In Navi Peth

Mantri Villa  1138, Sadashiv Peth Rd, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kothrud For Sale

PUN: Luxury Passcode Kothrud  PUN: Luxury Passcode Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹14,399 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,778 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kothrud For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,994 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kharadi For Sale

PUN: Luxury Passcode Kharadi  PUN: Luxury Passcode Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,578 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kharadi For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,251 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kothrud For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹17,060 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pun: Luxury Passcode Kharadi For Sale

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹19,327 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Passcode Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,377 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Limayewadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Limayewadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Limayewadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Limayewadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Limayewadi?

Properties available in Limayewadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Limayewadi?

To determine property prices in Limayewadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.