nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Adwait Nagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Erandwane

Independent House, Paud Rd near Poona College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Himalaya Towers For Sale In Kothrud

Himalaya towers  Sankalp Society Near Pune Metro Department Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
209 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Himalaya Towers For Sale  In Kothrud1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bhardwaja Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Bhardwaja Apartment  21, LIC Colony, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK Apartment In Natraj Apartment For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

natraj apartment  N.I.B.M. Road, near Dorabjee's Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Karishma Society For Sale In Kothrud

BLOCK-2, A8, Late GA Kulkarni Path, Kothrud Industrial Area, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

Independent House, paud road,A.R.A.I ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹2,179 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

Independent House, Hanuman Nagar ,near sukath Maruti Mandir Ek
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹2,249 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Vasant Vihar Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Vasant Vihar CHS  Kotibhaskar Vasant Vihar CHS, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,932 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Vasant Vihar Chs For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnanayan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Krishnanayan  Gokhale Krishnanayan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹11,960 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnanayan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Krishnanayan  Gokhale Krishnanayan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹11,886 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Agam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Agam  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,703 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Agam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Agam  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,888 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vyas 31 Ideal Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Vyas 31 Ideal CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹17,472 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.8 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
₹37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.1 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
₹34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Clover For Sale In Kothrud

Pandit Javdekar Clover  Near MES-IMCC College, Model Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.47 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Saraswati Park For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Saraswati Park  Gokhale Saraswati Park, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.24 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Saraswati Park For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Saraswati Park  Gokhale Saraswati Park, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹16,589 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ranade Yashodhan For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹16,301 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Flat In Subhag Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹17,886 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,516 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma One Society For Sale In Kothrud

Sigma One Society  Sigma One Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maji sainik vasahat without brokerage?

Yes! In Maji sainik vasahat, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maji sainik vasahat?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maji sainik vasahat area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maji sainik vasahat?

Properties available in Maji sainik vasahat could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maji sainik vasahat?

To determine property prices in Maji sainik vasahat, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.