nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Mantapa Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Sriven Daksha Elite, Bommasandra For Sale In Bommasandra

Kachanayakahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sriven Daksha Elite, Bommasandra  For Sale  In Bommasandra 1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kolifarm gate Bus StopHAL Annayyappa compoundPride Vatika - Gated Community ProjectThe Park InnBilwaradahall

3 BHK Apartment In Samskuthi Apartment For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Samskuthi Apartment For Sale  In Akshaya Nagar1/27

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mantapa

BANNERAGHATTA ROAD NEAR Mantapa Gram Panchyat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bannerghatta

Independent House, Kariyappanahalli, Poonam Timber And Ply
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bannerghatta
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jigani

Standalone building, Bannerughatta,near SRI VENKATESHWARA DENTAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Jigani
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jigani

Independent House, Bannerughatta Near SRI VENKATESHWARA DENTAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jigani

Standalone Building, Bannerughatta main road near SRI VENKATESHWARA DENTAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bannerughatta

Independent House, RH5Q+HMV near SRI VENKATESHWARA DENTAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malenallasandra

Independent House, Near PSBB school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In 62, Malle Nalsandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India

Standalone Building, mallenalasandra,sakalvara road,begihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bannerughatta

Standalone Building, Bannerughatta rd near Sarala Birla Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹1,286 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kolifarm gate Bus StopHAL Annayyappa compoundPride Vatika - Gated Community ProjectNew Kabab ZoneBilwaradahall

2 BHK House For Sale In Rainbow Garden Layout

Independent House, Rainbow Garden Layout, K.G.Bigihalli, Karnataka 560105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Koppa Gate Bus StopHAL Annayyappa compoundPride Vatika - Gated Community ProjectHazrat Khwaja Biryani Hotel

2 BHK House For Sale In Rainbow Garden Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Bannerughatta

Independent House, champakadhama layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KembathalliHAL Annayyappa compoundPride Vatika - Gated Community ProjectNew Kabab ZoneBilwaradahall

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bannerughatta

Independent House, K R, opp. BAJAJ MOTORS,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neelavva Nilaya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India

Standalone Building, Jigani main road Near SRI VENKATESHWARA DENTAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,365 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijeth Complex, No 1112, Bannerughatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India

Independent House, nallasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51.59 Lacs
₹4,913 per sq.ft.
₹29,567/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GottigereHAL Annayyappa compoundPride Vatika - Gated Community ProjectNew Kabab ZoneBilwaradahall

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Super Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerughatta

Codename Super Bannerghatta  Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹12,586 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Elite Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerughatta

Codename Elite Bannerghatta  Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹12,606 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Elite Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerughatta

Codename Elite Bannerghatta  Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹12,586 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Elite Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerughatta

Codename Elite Bannerghatta  Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹12,560 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerughatta

Codename Super Bannerghatta  Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹12,560 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Bannerghatta

Independent House, mile ston layout near Global Indian International School, Bannerghatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KembathalliSri Lakshmi Chitra MandiraHAL Annayyappa compoundPride Vatika - Gated Community ProjectNew Kabab Zone

3 BHK House For Sale In Bannerughatta

Independent House, Jigani near SRI VENKATESHWARA DENTAL COLLEGE AND HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerughatta

Passcode Neo Bannerghatta  Passcode Neo Bannerghatta, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerughatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Bannerghatta For Sale In Bannerughatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Bannerughatta

Independent House, Bannerghatta Main Rd, near Sarala Birla Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mantapa without brokerage?

Yes! In Mantapa, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mantapa?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mantapa area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mantapa?

Properties available in Mantapa could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mantapa?

To determine property prices in Mantapa, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mantapa?