nbrank,desc

45 - Properties for Sale in MIDC Industrial Area Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In R S Residency For Sale In Kharghar

R S Residency, Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R S Residency For Sale  In Kharghar1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences R2 Chsl For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Residences R2 CHSL  Belapur Road,Ghansoli, navi mumbai,400710
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹18,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aurum Q Residences R2 Chsl For Sale  In Ghansoli1/24
Posh Society
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Islands  Behind Cinepolis - Aurum square,Navi Mumbai, Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹16,209 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Hight For Sale In Mumbra

dream hight   bedesda charch op sonaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,045 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Lunaris For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Lunaris  Near Reserve Bank Information Technology Pvt Ltd, Jui Gaon, Juinagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,534 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Lunaris For Sale In Juinagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Apartment,near Marathi Mandir,ghansoli For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Near Gawdevi mandir,Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rainbow Society For Sale In Rabale

Rainbow Society  Shiddhart Nagar, Near Gavali Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliSpandan Healthcare Center , AiroliKGN Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Cidco Celebrations Chs For Sale In Kharghar

D-29/11, MIDC Industrial Area, Turbhe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Villa In Katvesh Harmani For Sale In Navi Mumbai , Sector 2

near Reliance economic zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.9 Lacs
₹6,658 per sq.ft.
₹45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris, Juinagar For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Solaris, Juinagar  Near Raheja Mindspace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹22,773 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Rainbow Amrut For Sale In Rabale

rabale near gawali hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Residency For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Madan Heights For Sale In Rabale

Shiv Madan Heights  Shiv Madan Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 BHK Flat In Samrath Krupa For Sale In Juinagar Railway Station

MIDC Industrial Area, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Diya Residency For Sale In Bhusawal

diya residency saichandra nagar near by gajanan maharaj temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Bhaurao Park For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Lila , Sector29 For Sale In Rabale

vithal rukhamani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Matra Apartment For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,776 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Shanti Apt Near Dk Tailoure For Sale In Gothivali Village Rabale Railway Station

thane belapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹21,370 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Q Residences R3 Chsl For Sale In Ghansoli

Q Residences R3 CHSL  Q Park Rd, Reliance Corporate Park, at Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

1 RK Flat In Tukaram Villa For Sale In Rabale

Talavali gaon, near NMMC School No 44,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK House For Sale In Mahape

Independent House, MIDC Industrial Road Near L and T's Marine business
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymKulkarni's Nidan Diagnostic CenterBalaji Movieplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Midc industrial area without brokerage?

Yes! In Midc industrial area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Midc industrial area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Midc industrial area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Midc industrial area?

Properties available in Midc industrial area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Midc industrial area?

To determine property prices in Midc industrial area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.