nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Moranapalli Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Sipcot Phase II near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹76,923 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hosur
Don't Know
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kumudepalli

Independent House, Kumudepalli Hosur near TATA MOTORS LTD CAR SHOWROOM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Kumudepalli
South
Parking
Nearby: Rayakottah Housing Board StopSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre Hosur

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Dharmapuri-Bengaluru Rd, near HP Petrol Pump - FIVE STAR AGENCIES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Hosur Rd For Sale In Moranapalli

Hosur Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹4,647 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurRich Saravana Bhavan

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamaraj Colony

Independent House, SIPCOT 2nd Phase, near TVS Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Sipcot Phase II Industrial Complex near Maharishi Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vs Prestige City For Sale In Moranapalli Village

mornapalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Moranapalli Village

Independent House, prethigara tempel backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hosuru

hari hara layout near Angala parameswari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hosuru

hari hara layout near Angala parameswari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Hosur Rd For Sale In Moranapalli

Hosur Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹4,647 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Hosur Rd For Sale  In Moranapalli1/3
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Moranapalli Village

Independent House, prethigara tempel backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Kumudepalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Moranapalli Village

Independent House, Dr.M.G.R.Nagar, Near Adhiyamaan College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre Hosur

2 BHK Villa In Laksmi Villa For Sale In Hosur

Dr.M.G.R.Nagar near Adhiyamaan College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Kumudepalli Near Adhiyaman collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre Hosur

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamaraj Colony

Independent House, SIPCOT 2nd Phase, near TVS Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Sipcot Phase II near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹76,923 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Moranapalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Moranapalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Moranapalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Moranapalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Moranapalli?

Properties available in Moranapalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Moranapalli?

To determine property prices in Moranapalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Moranapalli?

Moranapalli might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.