nbrank,desc

49 - Properties for Sale in Navi Mumbai Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Prajapati Vihar For Sale In Bhendkhal Rd

Bhendkhal Rd near Maharashtra State Power Generation Company Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prajapati Vihar For Sale  In Bhendkhal Rd
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Bhupali Co-op, Society For Sale In Sector 12

Bhupali co-op, society   opp To JNPT township near to nhava shiva railwastation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhupali Co-op, Society  For Sale  In Sector 121/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Bhairavi Gruhsankul For Sale In Dronagiri Cidco Project Bhairavi Chs

Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust Near JNPT TOWNSHIP,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Cidco For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Bhairavi Society Cidco For Sale In Uran

near funde high scool bridge, indian oil petrol pump, uran-jnpt road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Guru Ashish For Sale In Dronagiri

Guru Ashish  sector 12 near CIDCO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Cidco, Cidco, Dronagiri For Sale In Cidco, Dronagiri

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Cidco For Sale In Dronagiri

Malhar CIDCO  Malhar CIDCO Dronagiri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Akshat Prime For Sale In Dronagiri

Yogesh Akshat Prime  uran-panvel road.Yogesh Akshat Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Bhairavi Chs For Sale In Dronagiri

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Bharvi For Sale In Uran

bharvi  Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400707
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Infinity Elite For Sale In Infinity Elite

infinity Elite   RWXW+J4J near Dronagiri Ekvira Aai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Bhupali Grih Sankul For Sale In Uran

VXVJ+VGG, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400707
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Akshar Evita For Sale In Akshar Evita

near kamdhenu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Kia Sea Breeze, Dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri

Kia sea Breeze, Dronagiri  room no 402, plot 93, sector 55, Kia Sea Breeze
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Malhar Cidco For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector 11,Malhar Cidco
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Malhar Chsl Dronagiri Navi Mumbai For Sale In Vxwj+hpp, Plot 1, Khopate - Jnpt Port Rd, Sector 1, Sector 11, Dronagiri, Navghar, Maharashtra 400707, India

near by jnpt township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Kia Sea Breeze For Sale In Dronagiri

KIA Sea Breeze  Near Dronagiri Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Cidco Mass Housing Scheme For Sale In Dronagiri

Navi Mumbaii
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Dhiwisha Amore Empire For Sale In Dronagiri Cidco Project Bhairavi Chs

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹20,356 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
506 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Dronagiri Cidco For Sale In Bokadvira

Dronagiri CIDCO Project Bhairavi CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Cidco Chs For Sale In Dronagiri

Sector 12 near CIDCO Bhupali CHS , Dronagiri, Bhupali Society 905, L-1 Sec-12, Uran
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,225 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Flat In Bhairavi Gruhsankul For Sale In Dronagiri

awaharlal Nehru Port Trust Twp, VXVG+5FM, Jawaharlal Nehru Port Trust Twp, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400707
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Sagarika, Dronagiri For Sale In Dronagiri

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Cidco For Sale In Dronagiri

Malhar Cidco  Khopate - JNPT Port Rd, Sector 1, Sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Manzil Pride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Navghar without brokerage?

Yes! In Navghar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Navghar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Navghar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Navghar?

Properties available in Navghar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Navghar?

To determine property prices in Navghar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Navghar?

Navghar might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.