nbrank,desc

34 - Properties for Sale in Omega IV Greater_noida

3 BHK Flat In Divine Grace For Sale In Omega 1

Omega I Block, Sector Omega 1, Omega II, E, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divine Grace  For Sale  In Omega 11/3
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega 1

TODAY HOMES KINGS PARK  Sector Omega 1, Omega I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale  In Omega 11/11
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega I

Today Homes Kings Park  Today Homes Kings Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48.5 Lacs
₹4,686 per sq.ft.
₹27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Gurjinder Vihar Awho Ph 4 For Sale In Omega Iv Greater Noida

Opposite Golf Course Jaypee Greens Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,157 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Parsavnath Estate For Sale In Parsvnath Estate

Sector Omega 1, Omega IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ek Murti Chowk

Independent House, or Omega 1 Greater Noida,near JP International School | Best CBSE School in Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ek Murti Chowk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In 13 Greenwoods Society Phase Ii For Sale In Omega Iv

13 Greenwoods Society Phase Ii  13 Greenwoods Society Phase II, Pocket P-2, Sector Omega 1, Omega IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Twin Tower For Sale In Omega Iv

AWHO Twin Tower  Prakash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹11,421 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Parsavnath Estate For Sale In Omega I

Parsavnath Estate  Parsvnath Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

Today Homes Kings Park  Today Homes Kings Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Awho Twin Towers Ph4 For Sale In Omega Iv,

AWHO TWIN TOWERS PH4  NRI City Omega 1 near PRAKASH HOSPITAL GREATER NOIDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega I

Today Homes Kings Park  Sector Omega 1, Omega 1, Omega IV,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Phase Iv For Sale In Omega Iv

AWHO Phase IV  Sector Omega 1, Omega IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,883 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Today Homes Kings Park  Omega I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,285 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Omega Iv

Independent House, Shop no 2, Dream Project Realty, Sector Omega 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Estate For Sale In Omega 1

parsvnath estate   Parsvnath Estate Sector Omega 1, Omega IV, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Divine Grace Society For Sale In Omega 2

Divine Grace Society  I Block, Omega II, E, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Eros Sampoornam Phase 2 For Sale In Patwari

Eros Sampoornam Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
South

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Kings Park For Sale In Omega 1

Kings park  pocket, p2, near PRAKASH HOSPITAL GREATER NOIDA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,689 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega Iv

TODAY HOMES KINGS PARK  Today Homes Kings Park Awho Twin Towers Omega I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Today Homes Kings Park For Sale In Omega Iv

TODAY HOMES KINGS PARK  Omega IV Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Society For Sale In Omega Iv

Gandharva Society  Opposite to Shiv Mandir, Ansal Golf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹9,676 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

Today Homes Kings Park  FG58+5MM P-BLOCK, TODAY'S HOUSING SOCIETY, Sector Omega 1, Omega I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,509 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Omega iv without brokerage?

Yes! In Omega iv, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Omega iv?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Omega iv area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Omega iv?

Properties available in Omega iv could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Omega iv?

To determine property prices in Omega iv, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Omega iv?