nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Ekta Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Waki Kh
Khed near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Chakan
Independent House, Waki Kh near success point
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹1,438 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5West
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Waki Kh
Independent House, Ganesh Nagar, waki Chakan near Chakan aaimata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Chakan
ekta nagr near ganesh mandir
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,419 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Rokhal
Independent House, rokhal village road near Podar International School Chakan Rohkal (CBSE)
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹2,482 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Archie Nova Shri Hari Residency For Sale In Chakan
Archie Nova Shri Hari Residency Archie Nova Shri Hari Residency
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹2,736 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Medankarwadi
Independent House, near chakan bazar, patel colony
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Chakan,
Independent House, near bakri bazar
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chakan
standalone building, QVF9+JH8 near Bharat restaurant parmet room & Bar
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Chakan
Ektanagar near Shree Vyankatesh associates
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,364 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Meena Residency , Chakan For Sale In Chakan
Meena Residency , Chakan Cluster_rajgurunagar (Khed) (Ct) 5, near Saha Petrol Pump, Ekta Nagar, Khed
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,564 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Shrihari Residancy For Sale In Chakan
Ektanagar
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shreehari Residency For Sale In Ekta Nagar
Cluster_rajgurunagar (Khed) (Ct) 5 chakan Ekta Nagar Maharashtra 410501 India
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Chakan
Independent House, Chakan Rd near Bakri Bazaar
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹28,656/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakan,
Standalone Building, Pune - Nashik Hwy, near Hotel Bharat Lodging
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakan
standalone building, Pune - Nashik Hwy, Zagade Wasti near Hotel Bharat Lodging
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Swapnanagri Society For Sale In Chakan
Pune - Nashik Hwy, Zagade Vasti near Care Well Superspeciality Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan
Swapna Nagari Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chakan
Pune - Nashik Hwy near Rohan Honda
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Swapna Nagari
Swapna Nagari chakan NEAR Sthapling Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan
Swapna Nagari Zagade Wasti, Swapn Nagari, KHED, near MAHA E SEVA KENDRA
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari, Chakan For Sale In Chakan
Swapna Nagari, Chakan Swapna Nagari, Chakan
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Swapnanagari Society For Sale In Chakan
Swapnanagari Society Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹2,937 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan
Swapna Nagari SWAPNA NAGARI
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan
Swapna Nagari SWAPNA NAGARI
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Piusmemorial school without brokerage?
Yes! In Piusmemorial school, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Piusmemorial school?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Piusmemorial school area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Piusmemorial school?
Properties available in Piusmemorial school could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Piusmemorial school?
To determine property prices in Piusmemorial school, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.