nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Vile Parle West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shivam Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle West

Om Shivam Apartment  3, Nathani Rd, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Shivam Apartment For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Apartment In Andheri Monisha Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Andheri Monisha Chs  Andheri Monisha Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹28,966 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Andheri Monisha Chs For Sale  In Andheri West
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK Apartment In Shivoham For Sale In Vile Parle West

Shivoham  Lions Juhu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Ruby House For Sale In Vile Parle West

Irla Rd, Near Kanchana Design Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ruby House  For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jasmin Platinum Solitair For Sale In Vile Parle West

Jasmin Platinum Solitair  Jasmin Platinum Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹31,496 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jasmin Platinum Solitair For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/5

1 BHK Flat In Shivam A Wing For Sale In Vile Parle West

Irla Rd Near Pappilon Fast Food Corner Irla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Vile Parle West

builder floor   Irla near KLS Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Flat In Kailas Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle

near Advanced Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹63,830 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4+ BHK Apartment In Jasmin Platinum Solitaire For Sale In Vile Parle West

Jasmin Platinum Solitaire  Swami Vivekananda Rd, Indira Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.9 Crores
₹37,631 per sq.ft.
₹7.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,428 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In New Sarvottam Chs Vile Parle West, Irla Bridge For Sale In Irla Bridge

New Sarvottam CHS Vile Parle West, Irla Bridge  Swami Vivekananda Road, Irla Bridge, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jasmin Platinum Solitaire For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.12 Crores
₹35,706 per sq.ft.
₹3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Apurva Vaibhav For Sale In Vile Parle West

Apurva Vaibhav   Swami Vivekananda Rd, Indira Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹30,894 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Vihar Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apurva Vaibhav Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

Apurva Vaibhav CHS  140 Swami Vivekanand Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,928 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Tata Compound Rd For Sale In Navdapa

at Krishna Vihar Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹28,148 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In New Sarvottam Chs Vile Parle West For Sale In Irla Bridge

Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹4,095 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Manisha Apartment For Sale In Dahisar East

Shop No 2,Manisha Apartment, Swami Vivekananda Rd, near Trimurti Studio, New Sarvottam Society, Azad Nagar, Parbat Nahar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹27,088 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jrt Arave For Sale In Vile Parle West

JRT Arave  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹28,757 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jrt Arave For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.92 Crores
₹28,739 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jrt Arave For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.03 Crores
₹28,713 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹40,389 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹29,745 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp, Vile Parle West For Sale In Vile Parle West

near Ambe mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹31,102 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK House For Sale In Vile Parle West,

Independent House, Gulmohar Rd, near Dr R.N. Cooper Municipal General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden View For Sale In Vile Parle West

golden view   S V Rd, Indira Nagar Near MTRISHA BUILDING, Indira Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056ony Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹37,059 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 RK Flat In Krishna Vihar Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Krishna Vihar CHSL, gulmohar rd, near Cooper Municipal Hospital, 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Bharat Queens Croft CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹46,304 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In 8a, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Gulmohar Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.33 Crores
₹33,028 per sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prem nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Prem nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prem nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prem nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prem nagar?

Properties available in Prem nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prem nagar?

To determine property prices in Prem nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.