nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Jyoti Park Pune

1 RK Apartment In Bhagirathi Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Bhagirathi Apartment  Bhagirathi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Bhagirathi Apartment For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Prabha For Sale In Dhayari

Mangal Prabha  near silver birch hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangal Prabha For Sale  In Dhayari

1 RK Apartment In Jyoti Park Dhankawdi For Sale In 27, Dhankawadi Rd, Adishakti Society, Anant Nagar, Kala Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India

Jyoti park Dhankawdi  teen hatti chowk Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jyoti Parke, Ramchndra Nagar For Sale In Jyoti Park E

Ramchandra Nagar, near taljai last bustop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
414 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramchandra Nagar

Independent House, Ramchandra Nagar near Samarth Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Ramchandra Nagar, Near Samarth Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Yash Apartment

Independent House, Aadarshnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft

1 RK Flat In Yash Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

venue gopal panchakarma center , Adarsh Nagar Rd, Parsanees Colony, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Dhankawadi

Independent House, Ramchandra Nagar, near Bhau Maharaj Parande Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In 4 Taljai Hills For Sale In Dhankawadi

4 Taljai Hills  915, Satya Nivas Hatti Chowk, Raut Bag Society, Pratibha Nagar, Dhankawadi Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,616 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 4 Taljai Hills For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/5

1 BHK Flat In Shivkrupa Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

Gulab Nagar, Pratibha Nagar, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivkrupa Apartment For Sale  In Dhankawadi1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 RK Flat In Gulabnagar For Sale In Gulab Nagar

near priyadarshani english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Ganeshananda Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

FV83+MC4, Ganesh Nagar, Dhankawadi Rd, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramchandra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramchandra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramchandra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramchandra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramchandra nagar?

Properties available in Ramchandra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramchandra nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramchandra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.