nbrank,desc

29 - Properties for Sale in Baner Pune

3 BHK Flat In Regent Park For Sale In Baner

Business Enclave, Pancard Club Rd NEAR KRUSHNA MEDICAL CHEMIST DRUGGIST AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,293 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regent Park For Sale  In Baner1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In The Bafana Aloha Towers, Baner For Sale In Baner

The Bafana Aloha Towers, Baner  Off Pan Card Club Road,Baner-411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,030 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Bafana Aloha Towers, Baner For Sale  In Baner1/21
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Snehanjali For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Anahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Altura For Sale In Baner

Kolte Patil 24K Altura  Near Tata Motors Cars Showroom, Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,700 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,735 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkDMartRangla PunjabThe Urban FoundryGati Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Altura For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,680 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pride Medico

2 BHK Flat In Sr 342, Plot No 2, Pan Card Club Rd, Samarth Colony, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069 For Sale In Sudarshan's Palavi

Pan Card Club Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Shivprerna Apartments For Sale In Katraj

Shivprerna Apartments  Jambhulwadi Road, near Kaka Pawar Talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Legacy For Sale In Baner

Kasturi Legacy  S No 66, Pancard Club Road, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Baner

Balaji Apartment  samarth colon , baner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK Apartment In Legacy By Kasturi For Sale In Baner

Legacy by Kasturi  Jagdamba Automobile Pancard Club Rd, near Trupti Car Washing Center, near Jagdamba Automobile
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,593 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,712 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Baner

standalone building, Mumbai-Pune Highway Bypass, Pashan Hwy Side Rd, Near RENAULT BANER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ascent Apartment For Sale In Baner

Ascent Apartment  Ascent Apartment Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Flat In Ayaan Apartment For Sale In Baner

near near Davbindu appartment ,401, Lane 06, Veerbhadra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,873 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,127 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneJupiter HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Phadnis Sahil Saga For Sale In Baner

Phadnis Sahil Saga  BLOCK-A, SAGA APARTMENT, Sahil Saga Rd, Baner Gaon, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411069
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMHinjewadi Phase 1Nisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Residency For Sale In Baner

Surya Residency  Pancard Club Rd near Sky Fitness & Wellness center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹10,719 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Abil Imperial Atria For Sale In Baner

ABIL Imperial Atria  Near Thinkitive Technologies Private Limited, Samarth Colony, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹11,688 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,525 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Garden For Sale In Baner

Basil Garden  Pan Card Club Rd, near datar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Deron Bhushanam For Sale In Baner

Deron Bhushanam  Deron Bhushanam, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.41 Lacs
₹5,194 per sq.ft.
32,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sorrento For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,310 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In The Bafana Aloha Towers For Sale In Baner

The Bafana Aloha Towers  The Bafana Aloha Towers, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,070 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Bafana Aloha Towers For Sale In Baner

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Saga Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹7,685 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saga Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Saga Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,907 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Veerbhadra Nagar, Baner For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,745 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samarth colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Samarth colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samarth colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samarth colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samarth colony?

Properties available in Samarth colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samarth colony?

To determine property prices in Samarth colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.