nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Kariwali Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Tower For Sale In Bhiwandi
Arihant Tower Dhamankar Naka, Arihant Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mangal Bhawan For Sale In Bhiwandi
Old Mumbai-Agra Rd, New Kaneri, Padma Nagar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421305, India
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhiwandi
Standalone building, Agra rd near soham hospital
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sankheshwa Society For Sale In , Bhiwandi,
Old Mumbai-Agra Rd, near Soham hospital
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Habade Apartment For Sale In Bhiwandi
73Q5+XGQ, RAM MANDIR, Ram Mandir Rd, Navjeevan Colony, New Kaneri, Padma Nagar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 near Shree Ram Temple
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Dhamankar Naka
Independent House, Gram panchayat office
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
1 RK Flat In Farooque Apartments For Sale In Dhamankar Naka
Dhamankar Naka, near Sunshine plaza
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vasam Appartment For Sale In Bhiwandi
421302, Dhamankar Naka, Padma Nagar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹3,229 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhiwandi
Standalone Building, Dhamankar Naka - Mansarovar Rd near Ayyappa Temple
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Som Shivam, Bldg. No. 4, 1st Flr, R.no. 101, Mansarovar, Bhiwandi For Sale In Dhamankar Naka - Mansarovar Road, Padma Nagar
Mansarovar, Bhiwandi
Not under loan₹
₹23.4 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
₹13,411/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Som Shivam 6 Mansarovar Bhiwandi For Sale In Ss6, Mansarovar, Padma Nagar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421305, India
opp Shopping center Mansarovar
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Om Mansarovar Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Bhiwandi
Chetan 34000002026-01-202 BHK Flat In Om Mansarovar Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Bhiwandi Padma Nagar 2 BHK Flat In Om Mansarovar Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In BhiwandiBhiwandimumbai2 BHK Flat In Om Mansarovar Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In BhiwandiBhiwandimumbaiUnder Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mansarovar Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi
Mansarovar Gardens,Near ISKCON Bhiwandi
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sangam Apartment For Sale In Bhiwandi
sangam Apartment avachit pada near Farhan Khan Hall
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Naaz Apartment For Sale In Bhiwandi
rd number 2 near farhaan hall
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,930 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Saniya Heights For Sale In Bhiwandi
Avachit Pada, near Al-Razi Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Samru baugh without brokerage?
Yes! In Samru baugh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samru baugh?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samru baugh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samru baugh?
Properties available in Samru baugh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Samru baugh?
To determine property prices in Samru baugh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Samru baugh?