nbrank,desc

54 - Properties for Sale in Sector 78 Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Adel Redwood Residency, Sector 78, Faridabad For Sale In Sector 78, Faridabad

Adel Redwood Residency, Sector 78, Faridabad  99M8+9WQ, Kotwal Dhan Singh Gurjar Marg, Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adel Redwood Residency, Sector 78, Faridabad For Sale  In Sector 78, Faridabad
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CSavana TempleAmrita Hospital, FaridabadC Block Park

2 BHK Apartment In Era Redwood Residency For Sale In Sector 78

ERA Redwood Residency  Sector 78, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Era Redwood Residency For Sale  In Sector 781/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CSavana TempleAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSec 7C Park

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Residemce For Sale In Sector 78

Habitat residemce  Flat no 806, Habitat Residences, tower D6, Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CSavana TempleAmrita Hospital, FaridabadE Block, BPTP Park Elite Floor, Sector 85

2 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat Residences For Sale In Sector 78

Conscient Habitat Residences  Sector 79, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Adel Redwood Residency For Sale In Sector 78

Adel Redwood Residency  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat-78 For Sale In Faridabad

Conscient Habitat-78  HABITAT-78,SECTOR-78,Tigaon ST,FARIDABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CSavana TempleSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadSec 7C Park

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat 78a For Sale In Sector 78

Conscient Habitat 78A  Habitat 78, Urban Street, Faridpur, Faridpur, Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe New Heights For Sale In Sector 78

Omaxe New Heights  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Adel Redwood Residency For Sale In Sector 78

Adel Redwood Residency  99M8+9WQ, Kotwal Dhan Singh Gurjar Marg, Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadC Block Park

Adel Redwood Residency  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,822 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat-78 For Sale In Sector 78

Conscient Habitat-78  Urban Street,CONSCIENT HABITAT 78A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADPuri Pranayam Tower CSavana TempleSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadC Block Park

Adel Redwood Residency  Adel Redwood Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Spa Village, Sector 78, Faridabad For Sale In Sector 78, Faridabad

Omaxe Spa Village, Sector 78, Faridabad  78, Sector 16 Rd, Nirman Kunj, ADB PWD Colony, Sector 16A, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,080 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Habitat For Sale In Sector 78

Faridpur, Neharpar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Adel Redwood Residency  Adel Redwood Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat-78 For Sale In Sector 78

Conscient Habitat-78  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Conscient Habitat For Sale In Sector 78

Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Conscient Habitat 78a For Sale In Sector 78

Habitat 78, Urban Street, near Faridpur, Faridpur, Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 78

Faridpur Habitat 78
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Conscient Habitat For Sale In Sector 78 A

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Habitat Residences For Sale In Sector 78

Habitat Residency near Faridpur, Sector 78 Faridabad, Haryana 121101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Urban Street For Sale In Sector 78

Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 78 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 78, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 78?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 78 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 78?

Properties available in Sector 78 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 78?

To determine property prices in Sector 78, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.