nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Khandeshwar Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Blacksmith Corner 1 For Sale In Kalamboli
Blacksmith Corner 1
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Blacksmith Tower 1 For Sale In Kalamboli
Reputed Blacksmith Tower 1 Blacksmith Corner 1 Sector 13, Kalamboli, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Avaneesh For Sale In Roadpali
Sector 20
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sairaj Heights For Sale In Sairaj Heights Chs
RoadPali, Kalamboli
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Panvel
Bhaveshwar Aqua Sector 12, Kalamboli
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Orchid For Sale In Kalamboli
Giriraj Orchid Giriraj Orchid
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Chandraganga Roadpali For Sale In Kalamboli
Sector 20, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Siddhivinayak Heights, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli
Saraswati Siddhivinayak Heights, Kalamboli Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Heights For Sale In Kalamboli
Jupiter heights Roadpali, Near Siddhivinayak Heights
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vyahruti Vandana For Sale In Kalamboli
Vyahruti Vandana Anchit Vyahruti Vandana Kalamboli
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vyahruti Vandana For Sale In Sector 20
VYAHRUTI VANDANA, Sector 20, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra 410218
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pratik Harmony, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli
Pratik Harmony, Kalamboli Spring Road, Roadpali
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sairaj Heights For Sale In Roadpali Sector 20
RoadPali
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Riya Avenue For Sale In Sector-20
Riya Avenue plot 58 Sector 20Roadpali
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Vaishnavi Heights Mumbai For Sale In Kasarvadavali
PRADEEP MOHANTY 57000002026-02-201 BHK Flat In Shree Vaishnavi Heights Mumbai For Sale In Kasarvadavaliowala1 BHK Flat In Shree Vaishnavi Heights Mumbai For Sale In KasarvadavaliKasarvadavalimumbai1 BHK Flat In Shree Vaishnavi Heights Mumbai For Sale In KasarvadavaliKasarvadavalimumbaiUnder Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Aura For Sale In Panvel
Platinum Aura Platinum Aura
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹12,170 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Towers For Sale In Panvel
Giriraj Towers Sector 20, roadpali
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹8,583 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Avior For Sale In Platinum Avior
Platinum Avior Roadpali
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Enclave For Sale In Kalamboli
Giriraj Enclave 23PR JXP Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Soni Prestone For Sale In Kalamboli
Soni Prestone Soni Prestone
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Silicon Residency Roqdpali For Sale In Silicon Residency
roadpali kalamboli near navi mumbai police headquarter
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Amit Cooperative Housing Society New Kalamboli For Sale In Amit Chs
Near Green Park Society Kalamboli
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Girija Tower For Sale In Virar East
Girija Tower Y K Nagar, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Green Park
Near Dmart
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hansdhwani Gruhsankul For Sale In Hansdhwani Gruhsankul
Hansdhwani Gruhsankul Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector-28 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector-28, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector-28?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector-28 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector-28?
Properties available in Sector-28 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector-28?
To determine property prices in Sector-28, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector-28?