nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Shital Vihar Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 62

standalone building, Shital Vihar, Khora Colony, near Kalu Cement Khoda Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In  Sector 62
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Khora Colony

Shiv Park , Near Ronix Electronics Shoppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹1,800 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62a

Standalone Building, Khora Colony, Near Kalu cement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62a

Standalone Building, Khora Colony, Near Kalu cement
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 62a

Khora Colony near SAI RAM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62a

Independent House, Khora Colony near Sms public school kashyap niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 62

Independent House, shri sai dham santoshi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,716 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62a

Independent House, Khora Colony, near Anand Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62

Independent House, Khora Colony near VRINDA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62a

standalone building, Pragati Vihar near Shanti Niketan Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rajeev Nagar Khora Colony For Sale In Khora Colony, Sector 62a

rajeev nagar.khora.colony.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62

Standalone Building, Khora Colony near VRINDA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 62

Independent House, Khora Colony near Lucky Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51

Standalone Building, Shital Vihar near Shri Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Khona

Standalone Building, hiv Park, Khora Colony, Sector 62A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Makanpur,

Independent House, Khora Colony, near ST.ELEEN SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maha Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Sector 62

Maha laxmi apartments  J9H7+5WX, Block A, Industrial Area, Sector 62,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,582 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Khora Colony

Independent House, J87R+HRF, Raj Market ,Mayur Vihar, Mayur Vihar Phase3 Main Rd, Shital Vihar, Khora Colony, Sector 62A, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh 110096 near Gupta Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62

Independent House, Khora Colony, near Himgiri Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62

Independent House, Street Number 19 NEAR Himgiri Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Khora Colony

Independent House, Shital Vihar, near GEO hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62

Standalone building, Dharamkata , Khora Colony near GEO hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,820 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 62

Independent House, Khora Colony, near GEO hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62a

standalone building, Khora Colony, near Shri Laxmi Narayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,614 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 62

Independent House, Khora Colony near Harsh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹2,343 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Max Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shiv vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shiv vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shiv vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shiv vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shiv vihar?

Properties available in Shiv vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shiv vihar?

To determine property prices in Shiv vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.