nbrank,desc

27 - Properties for Sale in Vivek Nagar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashri Apartments For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhanashri Apartments For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Jain Towers For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Jain Towers  Bhakti Marg Path, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jain Towers For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/15

1 RK Flat In Mangal Prabha Nirnay Apartment For Sale In Dhankawdi

mangalprabha nirbhay appartment balajinager,dhankawdi, New Rajgad Society, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vihar For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Ashtavinayak Vihar  Ashtavinayak Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanad Society For Sale In Balaji Nagar

swami vivekanad society  Vivek Nagar, near Rajani Corner 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Park Apartment For Sale In Bibwewadi

Sadguru Park Apartment  Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashtavinayak Vihar

Independent House, sur no:23/11,Ashtavinayak Vihar,Balajinagar,Pune:411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  10, near Yashoda, Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Balaji Nagar

standalone building, near purandar Ganpati Mandir balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Flat In Mangal Prabha Nirbhay Appartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

, mangalprabha nirbhay appartment balajinager,dhankawdi, New Rajgad Society, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Ashtavinayak Vihar  Plot No. 2, near Niwara co-op. Hsg Soc, Ashtavinayak Apartments, Flat No. 17, 3rd Floor, Dhankawadi, Bhakti Marg Path, Shridharnagar, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Heights For Sale In Balaji Nagar

classic heights  Bhakti Marg Path near Shani Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Gulmohar apartment  Gulmohar Apartments, near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir, Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Nivas Society For Sale In Shivane

sai ram nivas society  FQ9G+9W3, Deshmukh Nagar, near Sai Sparsh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Gulmohar Apartment   Balaji Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Vivekanand Prerana For Sale In Dhankawadi

Swami Vivekanand Prerana  Balaji Nagar , Behind Rajni Corner Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajani Corner For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Rajani Corner  Rajani Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sri Swami Samarthan For Sale In Dhankawadi

New Rajgad Society near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Independent House, Om Sai niwas near Rajani Corner Balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Gulmohar Apartment  Vivek Nagar Gulmohar Apartment,Vivek nagar Balaji Nagar, Dhankawadi Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanashree Apartment For Sale In Dhankawadi

dhanashree apartment  Vivek Nagar, near Shree Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,364 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Hill View Heights For Sale In Dhankawdi

Hill View Height Sr.No.22, Plot No.65, Jijamata Chowk, Near Pawar Hospital Lean, Balaji Nagar, Dhankawdi, Pune : Vivek Nagar, Balaji Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Narayangaon

Independent House, 42VG+VG3, Narayangaon - Belhe Rd, Nagadawadi, near .Z P SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shridharnagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shridharnagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shridharnagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shridharnagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shridharnagar?

Properties available in Shridharnagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shridharnagar?

To determine property prices in Shridharnagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.