nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Vile Parle West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale In Kalyan West

Vikas Ritz Life  Near St Xavier's International School,DB Chowk,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vikas Ritz Life For Sale  In Kalyan West1/13
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Near Shree Ela Aai Devasthan,Sonar Pada,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.13 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹32,170/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale  In Dombivli East1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.9 Lacs
₹7,148 per sq.ft.
₹37,197/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Green Brook Apartment For Sale In Juhu

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹32,911 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Brook Apartment For Sale  In Juhu
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Gokul Ashirwad For Sale In Gokul Ashirwaad Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokul Ashirwad  For Sale  In Gokul Ashirwaad Apartment1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Sapphire For Sale In Juhu

Joy Sapphire  Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Apartment In Amal Sanskar For Sale In Juhu

Amal Sanskar  Amal Sanskar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.23 Crores
₹45,862 per sq.ft.
₹10.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,975 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amal Sanskar For Sale In Juhu

Amal Sanskar  Amal Sanskar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.68 Crores
₹45,837 per sq.ft.
₹6.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Juhu

Independent House, Juhu beach
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹110 Crores
₹1,10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Vile Parle

Independent House, N.S Road near Shree Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree N41 For Sale In Juhu

Shree N41  Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹40,323 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Akshata Chs For Sale In Andheri

Narsee Monjee Bhavan , Near Jamnabai Narsee School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹34,722 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Dlh Dilrag For Sale In Jvpd

Dlh Dilrag  Dilrag, N S Rd Number 9, Nutan Laxmi Society, JVPD Scheme, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹35,354 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Krishna Vihar Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Krishna Vihar CHSL, gulmohar rd, near Cooper Municipal Hospital, 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK House For Sale In Vile Parle West,

Independent House, Gulmohar Rd, near Dr R.N. Cooper Municipal General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Juhu Kalpataru Solitaire For Sale In Juhu

E W Rd Number 3 near Municipal Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Crores
₹77,500 per sq.ft.
₹8.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In 9jvpd For Sale In Juhu

Rustomjee 7 JVPD 4R6J+23F Nutan Laxmi Society, JVPD Scheme, Juhu Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Crores
₹70,000 per sq.ft.
₹10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Bharat Queens Croft CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹46,304 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In 8a, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Gulmohar Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.33 Crores
₹33,028 per sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In 8a, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.33 Crores
₹33,024 per sq.ft.
₹3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Primera For Sale In Juhu

Kabra Primera  Near Kishor Niketan, Road No 1, Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.58 Crores
₹33,447 per sq.ft.
₹3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,967 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Lotus Business ParkSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesMeeti Coral

3 BHK Apartment In Juhu Vishal Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

Juhu Vishal CHS  49, N S Rd Number 5 Gulmohar Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Bliss For Sale In Vile Parle West

Mesacon Bliss  Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.45 Crores
₹32,759 per sq.ft.
₹8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,411 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Jyot Apartment Virar East For Sale In Vile Parle West

Phool Pada near Mount marry English High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,265 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Zodiac Hanuman Nagar For Sale In Vile Parle West

Zodiac Hanuman Nagar  Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.98 Crores
₹25,213 per sq.ft.
₹4.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,165 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahavir Green Acres For Sale In Vile Parle West

Shree Mahavir Green Acres  Vile Parle West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.04 Crores
₹45,867 per sq.ft.
₹6.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Nhp Meghdoot For Sale In Vile Parle West

NHP Meghdoot  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19.8 Crores
₹44,554 per sq.ft.
₹11.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Mahavir Green Acres For Sale In Vile Parle West

Shree Mahavir Green Acres  Vile Parle West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.96 Crores
₹45,835 per sq.ft.
₹5.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,173 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Suman nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Suman nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Suman nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Suman nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Suman nagar?

Properties available in Suman nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Suman nagar?

To determine property prices in Suman nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.