nbrank,desc

29 - Properties for Sale in Vijay Colony Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Complex For Sale In Boisar

Dharti Complex  Opp viraj company, Boisar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,376 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dharti Complex For Sale  In Boisar1/10
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Om Navkar Co-op Housing Society, Boisar West For Sale In Shop No 13 Navapur Road, Kima Hall, Taki Naka, Tarapur M.i.d.c., Awadh Nagar, Boisar, Maharashtra 401506, India

Kashiba Wadi Road, Pasthal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,268 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Navkar Co-op Housing Society, Boisar West For Sale  In Shop No 13 Navapur Road, Kima Hall, Taki Naka, Tarapur M.i.d.c., Awadh Nagar, Boisar, Maharashtra 401506, India1/15
North-East
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yashwant Sankalp For Sale In Boisar

MIDC Road Near Hotel Lalit Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan For Sale In Boisar West

vrindavan  Shop No 8 New Rautwadi near SHREE AAIJEE MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,752 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dharati Complex, Boisar For Sale In Boisar

Dharati Complex, Boisar  Tarapur Industrial Area,near Viraj Profiles Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tata Housing Boisar 401501 For Sale In Boisar

Smart bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Nanddham Complex For Sale In Boisar

Parnali Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Amrut Residency For Sale In Boisar

Nanda Amrut Residency  Awadh Nagar, Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Boisar

Standalone Building, Hari om darshan ,Pasthal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex, Boisar For Sale In Boisar

Parnali Naka, Boisar Tarapur Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tarapur

Independent House, ., Tarapur near Tarapur Bombay Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Nagari Boisar For Sale In Boisar

Vrindavan Nagari Boisar  Navapur, Pam Tembhi, MIDC Boisar, Boisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Developers For Sale In Boisar

M.I.D.C. near Boisar MIDC Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,460 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Boisar

Independent House, satyanagar ,ranishigaon,nearSHREE AAIJEE MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Apeksha For Sale In Boisar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Basudeo Vrindavan Nagari For Sale In Boisar

Under Loan
26.7 Lacs
₹3,490 per sq.ft.
15,302/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centrePhoenix MarketcityPVR CinemasNityanandKalina Market

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Residency For Sale In Boisar

Lotus Residency,Mahavir Universe, Pasthal, off Boisar Tarapur Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Nagri For Sale In Boisar

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nanda Amrut Residency For Sale In Boisar

Navapur Rd Near Roshan Car Scanning and ECM Repairing Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,465 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Amrut Residency For Sale In Boisar

Nanda Amrut Residency  Navapur Rd near V.C. Roadways
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,471 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Apeksha For Sale In Boisar

Atharva Apeksha  Tarapur M.I.D.C. near BOISAR ICE (INDUSTRIAL ICE MANUFACTURERS)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreNityanandBharat CineplexReliance SmartKalina

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Nagari For Sale In Boisar

Vrindavan Nagari  Saravali near Karamtara Engineering Pvt
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Amrut Residency For Sale In Boisar

Nanda Amrut Residency  Navapur Rd, Tarapur M.I.D.C., Awadh Nagar near V.C. Roadways
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 RK Flat In Divy Jyoti C Operative Society Pam Boisar West For Sale In 165, Midc Rd, Tarapur M.i.d.c., Boisar, Maharashtra 401504, India

palm village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.3 Lacs
₹2,561 per sq.ft.
3,610/Month
Estimated EMI
246 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Flat In Boisar For Sale In Boisar

near boisar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tarapur m.i.d.c. without brokerage?

Yes! In Tarapur m.i.d.c., there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tarapur m.i.d.c.?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tarapur m.i.d.c. area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tarapur m.i.d.c.?

Properties available in Tarapur m.i.d.c. could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tarapur m.i.d.c.?

To determine property prices in Tarapur m.i.d.c., you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.